Your email has been sent.
13100 Le Tholonet Office Condo Unit Offered at $1,471,305

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
In a 2-level mixed-use building with commercial spaces and offices, RED GROUPE offers you 318 m² of office space located on the first floor with elevator access. Compliant with ERP/PMR standards. The offices are designed with open-space layouts and glass-partitioned areas, a kitchen, a meeting room, and shared restrooms. There are 2 access doors, allowing the possibility to sublease part of the space. Features include air conditioning, elevator, internet connection (fiber optic), and RJ45 cabling. 12 underground parking spaces, including 2 equipped with 7 kW charging stations and 2 pre-equipped for 22 kW, as well as 5 outdoor parking spaces. Agency fees of 6% excluding VAT are additional to the sale price, amounting to €64,135 excluding VAT (€76,962 including VAT). CONTACT: ISABELLE BELLONCLE 07 60 13 10 10 isabelle@red-groupe.fr Independent commercial agent, RSAC No. 878348861 RCP BEAZLEY RED GROUPE specializes in commercial real estate and professional property investment. Our team assists you in finding professional spaces, offices, warehouses, activity spaces, investment properties, and SCI structures. Agency fees included at 5.34% excluding VAT, payable by the buyer. Price excluding fees: €1,201,629. Part of a condominium with 26 lots. No ongoing legal proceedings. Energy performance certificate (DPE) in progress. Information on risks related to this property is available on the Géorisques website: georisques.gouv.fr. RED GROUPE specializes in commercial real estate and professional property investment. Our team assists you in finding professional spaces, offices, warehouses, activity spaces, investment properties, and SCI structures.
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Owner User | Agency Fee | 5.34% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.34% of sale price |
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 3,422 SF | Office | $1,471,305 ($429.95/SF) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 3,422 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $1,471,305 ($429.95/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size | 3,422 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $1,471,305 ($429.95/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.34% of sale price |
Property Facts
| Price | $1,471,305 | Total Building Size | 3,423 SF |
| Unit Size | 3,422 SF | Property Type | Office (Condo) |
| No. Units | 1 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $1,471,305 |
| Unit Size | 3,422 SF |
| No. Units | 1 |
| Total Building Size | 3,423 SF |
| Property Type | Office (Condo) |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
Presented by
Red Groupe
"13100 Le Tholonet"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.