Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground, Ste A
  • 915 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,004 /YR HT-HC $916.99 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.77 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $700.25 /YR $58.35 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 24’7”
  • Security Deposit: 1 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ground - A
  • 1,550 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,642 /YR HT-HC $1,553 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.77 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $1,186 /YR $98.86 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 1 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 24’7”
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground, Ste A 915 SF 3/6/9 $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,004 /YR HT-HC $916.99 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground - A 1,550 SF 3/6/9 $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,642 /YR HT-HC $1,553 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground, Ste A

Size
915 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,004 /YR HT-HC $916.99 /MO HT-HC

Size
1,550 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,642 /YR HT-HC $1,553 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste A

Size 915 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.77 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $700.25 /YR $58.35 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 1 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 24’7”
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground - A

Size 1,550 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.77 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $1,186 /YR $98.86 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 1 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 24’7”

Property Overview

SENART (77), we are offering for rent a unit for activity use in excellent condition. Parking spaces are included with this property. Rare opportunity in the area!!! ***BUILDING*** . Site secured by a gated entrance with a timer . Intercom at the entrance of each unit ***OFFICES*** --UNIT LAYOUT-- . Premises arranged as: . Reception area . Open space . Double restrooms --OFFICE TECHNICAL FEATURES-- . Suspended ceilings . Carpet flooring . Perimeter baseboards . Fiber optic connectivity with providers: Orange, SFR, Bouygues, and Free . LED or energy-efficient Type 5 lighting . Heating via electric convectors Ground floor area: 144 m² Maximum free height under beam: 7.5 m Floor load capacity: 3 T/m² Building access: Medium-sized trucks Maneuvering area Number of ground-level doors: 1 Warehouse equipment: . 3 skylights per unit . Mezzanine . Walls painted white, full height Structure: Metal Perimeter walls: Double-skin cladding Roofing: Multi-layer insulated steel panels

Property Facts

Building Size
2,465 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.