Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 2,002 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $12.58 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,180 /YR HT-HC $2,098 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.77 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $1,532 /YR $127.69 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $0.63 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $1,256 /YR $104.71 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.41 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $4,816 /YR $401.32 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 2,002 SF Negotiable $12.58 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,180 /YR HT-HC $2,098 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground

Size
2,002 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$12.58 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,180 /YR HT-HC $2,098 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 2,002 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $12.58 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.77 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $1,532 /YR $127.69 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.63 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $1,256 /YR $104.71 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.41 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $4,816 /YR $401.32 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

EOL, a firm specializing in commercial real estate, is offering for lease a flex/industrial unit with office space, with a total area of 186 sq m (approx. 2,000 sq ft), located in the PA du Levant business park in Lieusaint (77). This unit features a grade-level sectional door, fiber connectivity, and 4 car parking spaces. Ideally located in Lieusaint (77), this property benefits from a strategic position close to major roadways (A5, N104), excellent access to public transportation (RER D, bus), the Lieusaint logistics hub, and is just a few minutes from the Carré Sénart shopping center. Don’t miss this opportunity—contact us now for more information and to discover the full potential of this property! Photovoltaic panels Sectional door: 3 m x 3.5 m Clear height: 0 to 7 m Grade-level access: 1 Floor load capacity: 3 t/sq m Heavy-duty truck access IT: Connectable fiber optic, perimeter cable raceways

Property Facts

Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38526437

  • Date on Market: 11/21/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 77127 Lieusaint

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!