Your email has been sent.
77127 Lieusaint 2,906 SF of Flex Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $2.68 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $7,802 /YR $650.14 /MO
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 2,906 SF | Negotiable | $12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,028 /YR HT-HC $2,919 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 2,906 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,028 /YR HT-HC $2,919 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 2,906 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
Discover several new industrial units with accompanying office space, starting from 2,842 sq ft, located in Lieusaint (77), marketed by EOL. Each unit features a ground-level sectional door as well as several parking spaces. Ideally located in Lieusaint (77), these premises are close to major roadways (A5 - N104), the RER D commuter rail line, and several bus routes. Don’t miss this opportunity—contact us now for more information! Door dimensions: 3.5 m (H) x 3.5 m (W) Clear height: 6 m Ground-level access: 1 Floor load capacity: 3 t/sq m IT: Perimeter cable raceways Layout: Open-plan space Technical: Suspended ceilings
Property Facts
Presented by
"77127 Lieusaint"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.