Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(8)

• -
  • 786 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,450 /YR HT-HC $787.53 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.21 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $2,522 /YR $210.13 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • -
  • 786 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.21 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $2,522 /YR $210.13 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • -
  • 786 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.21 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $2,522 /YR $210.13 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • -
  • 786 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.21 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $2,522 /YR $210.13 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • -
  • 2,120 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,503 /YR HT-HC $2,125 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.21 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $6,805 /YR $567.06 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • -
  • 2,120 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.21 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $6,805 /YR $567.06 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • -
  • 2,120 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.21 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $6,805 /YR $567.06 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • -
  • 2,120 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.21 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $6,805 /YR $567.06 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 786 SF 3/6/9 $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,450 /YR HT-HC $787.53 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
- 2,120 SF 3/6/9 $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,503 /YR HT-HC $2,125 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

-

Size
786 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,450 /YR HT-HC $787.53 /MO HT-HC

Size
786 SF
Term
3/6/9

Size
786 SF
Term
3/6/9

Size
786 SF
Term
3/6/9

Size
2,120 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,503 /YR HT-HC $2,125 /MO HT-HC

Size
2,120 SF
Term
3/6/9

Size
2,120 SF
Term
3/6/9

Size
2,120 SF
Term
3/6/9

-

Size 786 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $3.21 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $2,522 /YR $210.13 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”

-

Size 786 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $3.21 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $2,522 /YR $210.13 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”

-

Size 786 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $3.21 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $2,522 /YR $210.13 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”

-

Size 786 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $3.21 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $2,522 /YR $210.13 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”

-

Size 2,120 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $3.21 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $6,805 /YR $567.06 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”

-

Size 2,120 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $3.21 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $6,805 /YR $567.06 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”

-

Size 2,120 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $3.21 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $6,805 /YR $567.06 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”

-

Size 2,120 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $3.21 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $6,805 /YR $567.06 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”

Property Overview

Located in the Levant business park, along the A5 Highway and near the Francilienne N104, this new business park named "Parc Marguerite" is a unique opportunity available in CO-EXCLUSIVITY with Immprove. It offers a total area of 1,080 m², divisible starting from 270 m², combining activity spaces and accompanying office areas. With bus connections to the RER D station "Lieusaint-Moissy," this versatile location meets the diverse needs of businesses. Don't miss this rental opportunity. Enclosed and secure site with gate - Access control - Private parking - Maneuvering area - Double-skin insulated RT 2012 façade - 5G intercom - Fiber optic connectivity - Ground-level sectional door: 1 - Door dimensions: 3.5 m (H) x 3.5 m (W) - Floor load capacity: 3 tons/m² - Clear height: 6 m - Electric air heater for heating - Open space layout - Suspended ceilings - PVC flooring - Perimeter baseboards - Electric radiant panel heating Land area: 0

Property Facts

Building Size
11,625 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39568541

  • Date on Market: 2/25/2026

  • Last Updated: