Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • Ground - Lot 2
  • 40,784 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $9.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.76 /SF/MO HT-HC $370,903 /YR HT-HC $30,909 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.85 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $34,856 /YR $2,905 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.63 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $66,583 /YR $5,549 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground - Lot 2 40,784 SF 3/6/9 $9.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.76 /SF/MO HT-HC $370,903 /YR HT-HC $30,909 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground - Lot 2

Size
40,784 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$9.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.76 /SF/MO HT-HC $370,903 /YR HT-HC $30,909 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - Lot 2

Size 40,784 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $9.09 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.85 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $34,856 /YR $2,905 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.63 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $66,583 /YR $5,549 /MO

Property Overview

Immo-Entre-Pro offers for lease in the town of Lieusaint (77), on a secured site of 28,224 m², within a standalone building with a total area of 11,647 m², an activity unit of 3,789 m² distributed as follows: - Warehouse: 3,380 m² - Service areas: 22 m² - Offices / Social spaces: 387 m² **Technical Features:** - Dock doors with levelers: 3 - Ground-level doors: 2 + 4 - Truck yard depth: 32 meters - Parking spaces for light vehicles + additional spaces created - Rear yard: 1,400 m² for outdoor storage or deliveries **Financial Terms:** - Annual rent (excl. tax/excl. charges) per m²: €83, totaling €314,487 - Annual charges: €7.80 excl. tax/m², totaling €29,554.20 - Taxes: €14.90 excl. tax/m², totaling €56,456.10 - Agency fees: 15% of annual rent excl. tax/excl. charges, paid by tenant - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Index: ILAT - Annual indexation, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months excl. tax/excl. charges **Property Features:** - Dock access - Heavy vehicle access - Ground-level access - Accessibility for persons with reduced mobility (PMR) - Reversible air conditioning - Ceiling height: 7.5 meters - Open space layout - Private restrooms - Skylights

Property Facts

Building Size
40,784 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39974504

  • Date on Market: 3/31/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 77127 Lieusaint

Batiment - LotEtageSurfaceLoyer annuelCharges annuellesDisponibilité
Lot 2RDC3789 m²83 € HT/HC/m²/an7.80 € HT/m²/anImmédiate