Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 3rd Floor
  • 2,476 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $19.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $48,022 /YR HT-HC $4,002 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.13 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $5,278 /YR $439.86 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
3rd Floor 2,476 SF 3/6/9 $19.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $48,022 /YR HT-HC $4,002 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

3rd Floor

Size
2,476 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$19.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $48,022 /YR HT-HC $4,002 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor

Size 2,476 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $19.40 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $2.13 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $5,278 /YR $439.86 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Immprove offers for rent, in the city of Lille (near Marcq en Baroeul), office space of approximately 2,475 square feet. These newly renovated premises are ideal for your future location, combining modernity with a beautiful layout. The space includes partitioned offices, an open space, and a lunch area. It is conveniently located near the tram and public transportation, just steps away from shops and various dining options. Close to major roads and highways, allowing easy access to downtown Lille in about ten minutes, and to V. Ascq and Wasquehal in less than 20 minutes. Lille Europe and Lille Flandre train stations are less than 15 minutes away. Immediate availability. Great opportunity. ERP: Category not defined . Light vehicle access . Disabled access . Quality common areas . Elevator . Access control . Keypad - Intercom . Secure access with badge . Entrance vestibule . Reversible air conditioning . Fiber optic . Reception area . Open space . Partitioned offices . Meeting room . Relaxation area . Technical room . Kitchen . High ceilings . Bright, cross-ventilated premises . Double exposure . Possible open-plan layout . Rational and modular premises . Suspended ceilings . Carpet . Removable partitions . Perimeter baseboards . IT and telephone wiring . RJ45 outlets . Alarm system . Possibility of ERP standards . Air conditioning . Electric heating

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
2,476 SF

Energy