Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 3,961 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.70 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.06 /SF/MO HT-HC $50,304 /YR HT-HC $4,192 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 7.50% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.83 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $7,250 /YR $604.13 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.83 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $7,250 /YR $604.13 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 3,961 SF 3/6/9 $12.70 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.06 /SF/MO HT-HC $50,304 /YR HT-HC $4,192 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground

Size
3,961 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.70 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.06 /SF/MO HT-HC $50,304 /YR HT-HC $4,192 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 3,961 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.70 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 7.50% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.83 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $7,250 /YR $604.13 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.83 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $7,250 /YR $604.13 /MO

Property Overview

Reduced fees with SISTOM: only 7.5% excluding VAT compared to 15% excluding VAT at other agencies! SISTOM offers for rent a 385 m² activity space consisting of 279 m² of storage and 106 m² of office space. It features a large sectional door, impressive ceiling height, and private parking spaces. MONTHLY RENT INCLUDING CHARGES, EXCLUDING VAT - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Features: - A.D.S.L. - Ground-level access - Air heaters - RJ45 cabling - Fixed partitions - 380V electricity - Yellow tariff electricity - Suspended ceiling - Number of private outdoor parking spaces: 4 - Open space - Perimeter baseboards - Sectional door - Meeting room - Private restrooms - Paved lot

Property Facts

Building Size
3,961 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39720202

  • Date on Market: 3/10/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 77185 Lognes

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback