Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • Ground - CHENE/04
  • 753 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $25.94 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.16 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,546 /YR HT-HC $1,629 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $1,648 /YR $137.30 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground - CHENE/04 753 SF Negotiable $25.94 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.16 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,546 /YR HT-HC $1,629 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground - CHENE/04

Size
753 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$25.94 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.16 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,546 /YR HT-HC $1,629 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - CHENE/04

Size 753 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $25.94 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $1,648 /YR $137.30 /MO

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL offers for rent a 70 m² activity unit located in Lognes within the PARIEST industrial zone, at the heart of Marne-la-Vallée in Seine-et-Marne. This space is immediately available. The property features ground-level truck access, secure entry via intercom and keypad, fitted office spaces, perimeter technical baseboards, LED panel lighting, and electric heaters. This site is accessible by bus from the RER stations of Lognes and Emerainville Pontault-Combault and is conveniently located near the A4, A104, and N104 highways. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - Annual indexation - Security deposit: 3 months excluding VAT/excluding charges - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Key features: - Building secured by keypad entry - Heating via electric heaters - Perimeter baseboards for IT cabling - Shared restrooms - Ground-floor units with van access - Van access dimensions: height 2.2 m x width 2.5 m - Ceiling height: 3.5 m

Property Facts

Building Size
753 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40430649

  • Date on Market: 5/6/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 77185 Lognes