Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 3rd Floor
  • 2,562 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $16.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $42,039 /YR HT-HC $3,503 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 8’10”
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
3rd Floor 2,562 SF 3/6/9 $16.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $42,039 /YR HT-HC $3,503 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

3rd Floor

Size
2,562 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$16.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $42,039 /YR HT-HC $3,503 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor

Size 2,562 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $16.41 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 8’10”
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Offices ideally located in Lormont, the neighborhood offers a dynamic professional setting, close to essential amenities, restaurants, and easy access to public transportation, fostering a stimulating work environment for your business. Consultant's Opinion The premises are very bright, modern, and very pleasant to live in.

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
2,562 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 37025486

  • Date on Market: 9/19/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 33310 Lormont

BâtimentType de bienEtageSurfacePrix/Loyer /m²Prix/LoyerDisponibilité
-Bureaux3238,00 m²150,00 €/m²35 700,00 €Immédiate