Share This Listing

Message

941 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Property Facts

Price $696,945
Price Per SF $140.76
Sale Type Owner User
Property Type Flex
Rentable Building Area 4,951 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

About MARCILLY-D'AZERGUES, 69380

VESTA Group offers you an independent building of 460 m² on its land with a mezzanine with good visibility. Possibility of dividing the building into two lots. - Furnished offices with water point - Independent building - Ground floor area: 460 m² - Land area: 1200 - Warehouse equipment: 2 3.5m sectional doors - Pedestrian gate - Height 3m50 under mezzanine - 2T/m² ground floor concrete slab - Mezzanine load 500 kg/m² - 4 windows overlooking the main road (secure roller shutters) - Asphalted car park - 2 manual, electrifiable gates - Unheated building - Gas

  • Listing ID: 40624683

  • Date on Market: 5/21/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 69380 MARCILLY-D'AZERGUES

EtageTypeSurfacePrix vente HD/HT/m²Disponibilité
RDCActivité320 m²1 304 €Immédiate
MezzanineActivité/bureaux140 m²1 304 €Immédiate