Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Description

EVOLIS offers this unique loft for sale and rent, spanning 150 m² across two levels, ideal for professional or creative activities. Bright and spacious, it features an open space, a meeting room, a fully equipped kitchen, a private terrace, and dual restrooms. The office is equipped with electricity and reversible air conditioning, ensuring optimal comfort year-round. Annual electricity costs are estimated at €2,000. Located in the vibrant Malakoff neighborhood, this property combines functionality and design while offering excellent access to transportation and local amenities. For more information or to schedule a visit, contact EVOLIS Real Estate. . Light vehicle access . Reversible air conditioning . High-quality common areas . Keypad entry system . Intercom . Secured premises . Entry vestibule . Fiber optic internet . Reception area . Open space . Partitioned offices . Meeting room . Relaxation area . Technical room . Kitchen . Private restrooms . Newly renovated premises . High ceilings . Bright spaces . Private terrace . Balcony . Hardwood flooring . Pre-wired for IT, phone, and RJ45 connections . Electric heating Location/Transportation: Bus lines (58, 68, 194, 388, 7805) Grand Paris Express Châtillon - Montrouge (Line 15, expected completion end of 2026) Access to A6a, Outer Boulevard Périphérique, Inner Boulevard Périphérique (Entrance), A6a, Inner Boulevard Périphérique (Exit), Outer Boulevard Périphérique (Exit Porte de Châtillon) Metro Malakoff Rue Etienne Dolet (Line 13) Transilien Vanves Malakoff (Line N)

1 Unit Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 1,614 SF
  • Office
  • $1,074,457 ($665.71/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
- 1,614 SF Office $1,074,457 ($665.71/SF) -

-

Unit Size
1,614 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,074,457 ($665.71/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 1,614 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,074,457 ($665.71/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Price $1,074,457
Unit Size 1,614 SF
No. Units 1
Total Building Size 1,615 SF
Property Type Office (Condo)
Sale Type Owner User
  • Listing ID: 40591665

  • Date on Market: 5/20/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 92240 Malakoff

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
1 Bureaux 150 Immédiate 250 m²/an/ HT/HC 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. Bail commercial 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires 6 166,67 m² HD 26,66 m²/an HT 5% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur Droit d'enregistrement Trimestriel d'avance
Total 150 m²