Your email has been sent.
21160 Marsannay-la-Côte 3,057 SF of Flex Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 13’1”
-
Rental Charges: $1.42 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $4,348 /YR $362.31 /MO
-
Property Tax: $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $3,375 /YR $281.26 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 3,057 SF | 3/6/9 | $9.75 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.81 /SF/MO HT-HC $29,809 /YR HT-HC $2,484 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 3,057 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $9.75 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.81 /SF/MO HT-HC $29,809 /YR HT-HC $2,484 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 3,057 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$9.75 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Finished Ceilings: 13’1”
Property Overview
Business premises of 284m2 for rent in the Marsannay la Côte sector. Commercial visibility with daily vehicle traffic -This room is broken down: -A 213 m2 warehouse that can be used for storage or production. -Offices on the mezzanine upstairs of 71 m2 -Reception hall - Concrete slab. -Sectional door. -Technical room and shower cloakroom -Ceiling height from 4 m to 5 m -8 parking spaces with the room. -Access ring road and highways nearby. Rental conditions: - 3 months of security deposit - Quarterly payment - Commercial lease 3,6,9 - Type of lease: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Taxation: VAT - Security deposit: 3 months
Property Facts
Presented by
"21160 Marsannay-la-Côte"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.