Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 5th Floor
  • 3,337 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $29.19 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.43 /SF/MO HT-HC $97,410 /YR HT-HC $8,118 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Property Tax:
    $5.63 /SF/YR $0.47 /SF/MO $18,778 /YR $1,565 /MO
  • D
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 151 to 230 kWh/m²/yr
  • B
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 6 to 10 kg CO2/m²/yr
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
5th Floor 3,337 SF 3/6/9 $29.19 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.43 /SF/MO HT-HC $97,410 /YR HT-HC $8,118 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

5th Floor

Size
3,337 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$29.19 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.43 /SF/MO HT-HC $97,410 /YR HT-HC $8,118 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

5th Floor

Size 3,337 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $29.19 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $5.63 /SF/YR $0.47 /SF/MO $18,778 /YR $1,565 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • D
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 151 to 230 kWh/m²/yr
  • B
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 6 to 10 kg CO2/m²/yr

Property Overview

Close to the Melun multimodal station (RER D, Transilien) and the Commercial Court, in a good standing building with an elevator, we offer you for rent an office area of approximately 310 m² benefiting from 8 car parks. The premises are air conditioned and have a private terrace. Partitioned offices Electric heating Reversible air conditioning Elevator Terrace Location/Transport: Motorway Motorway A5 National Link Road 104 (Francilienne) RER Melun (Line D) Transilien Melun (RER D Line, R Line, IDF Line) Bus Melun Station (Line 9, Line 14, Line N132, Line N132, Line N132, Line C, Line C, C, Line Cd, Line D, Line 3603, Line 3607, Line 3612, Line 3612, Line 3662, Line T, Line 3658), Melun (Line T, Line 3658), Melun (Line R), Line C, Line C, Line 3658), Melun (Line R), Line C, Line C, Line C, Line C, Line C (Line R), Line C, Line C, Line C, Line C, Line D, Line 3603, Line D, Line 3607, Line 3607, Line 3612, Line 3612, Line 3662, Line T, Line 3658), Melun (Line T, Line 3658), Melun (Line R), Line R), Place de l'Ermitage-Melun (Line 34), Place de l'Ermitage - Gare SNCF (Line 24, Line 1, Line 37A), Thiers Station (Line A, Line 3601), Place de l'Ermitage (Line 3601), Place de l'Ermitage (Line 46), Station (Line V) Security deposit: 3 months' rent HT/HC Special rental conditions: Annual rent: 83,000 euros HT/HC Expenses: 13,000 euros/year