Your email has been sent.
33700 Mérignac 3,068 - 12,249 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $4.58 /SF/YR $0.38 /SF/MO $56,095 /YR $4,675 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| - | 3,068-12,249 SF | 3/6/9 | $14.72 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $180,317 /YR HT-HC $15,026 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
-
| Size |
| 3,068-12,249 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $14.72 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $180,317 /YR HT-HC $15,026 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size | 3,068-12,249 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$14.72 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
CAZE IMMOBILIER offers several office spaces on the ground floor within a beautiful standalone building. The offices are conveniently located near the ring road, exit 9, and at the foot of tram line A, "Le Haillan Rostand" stop. The premises offer various layout possibilities to meet your needs, starting from 285 sq. meters. In excellent condition and fully renovated, enjoy this ideal work environment with your team. Features: - ERP compliance possible - Accessibility for persons with reduced mobility (PRM) - Private restrooms meeting PRM standards - New carpentry - Reversible air conditioning - Carpeted flooring - LED panel lighting - Low-voltage wiring at tenant's expense - Fiber optic internet - Numerous parking spaces - Shared central patio - Divisibility upon study - Secured and enclosed site Availability: Immediate Information on risks associated with this property is available on the Géorisques website: www.georisques.gouv.fr Please contact us for more details. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Security deposit: 3 months excl. VAT/excl. charges - Rent and charges: Quarterly Additional features: - Handicap access - Partitioned offices - RJ45 cabling - Air conditioning - Low-voltage wiring - Double glazing - Suspended ceiling - Fiber optic internet - Ground floor - Meeting room - Availability: Immediate
Property Facts
Presented by
"33700 Mérignac"