Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • Ground, Ste 1
  • 3,961 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $15.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.25 /SF/MO HT-HC $59,601 /YR HT-HC $4,967 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.49 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $13,821 /YR $1,152 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 2nd Floor, Ste 2
  • 6,674 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $15.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.25 /SF/MO HT-HC $100,415 /YR HT-HC $8,368 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.49 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $23,285 /YR $1,940 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground, Ste 1 3,961 SF 3/6/9 $15.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.25 /SF/MO HT-HC $59,601 /YR HT-HC $4,967 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor, Ste 2 6,674 SF 3/6/9 $15.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.25 /SF/MO HT-HC $100,415 /YR HT-HC $8,368 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground, Ste 1

Size
3,961 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$15.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.25 /SF/MO HT-HC $59,601 /YR HT-HC $4,967 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste 2

Size
6,674 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$15.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.25 /SF/MO HT-HC $100,415 /YR HT-HC $8,368 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste 1

Size 3,961 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $15.05 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $3.49 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $13,821 /YR $1,152 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

2nd Floor, Ste 2

Size 6,674 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $15.05 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $3.49 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $23,285 /YR $1,940 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Located within the Kennedy Business Park, Immprove offers several office spaces for rent. The offices are conveniently situated near the ring road and the new tram line. They feature high-quality amenities and ample parking spaces. Recent building; ADA-compliant elevator; keypad entry; intercom; reversible air conditioning; fiber optic internet; reception area; open space; partitioned offices; meeting room; relaxation area; technical room; kitchen. **Building Features:** - Recent construction - High-quality common areas - ADA-compliant elevator - Keypad entry - Intercom system - Reversible air conditioning - Fiber optic internet - Renovated spaces - Reception area - Open-plan layout - Partitioned offices - Meeting room - Relaxation area - Technical room - Kitchen - Cross-ventilated spaces - Bright interiors - Dual exposure - Option for open-plan layout - Functional and modular spaces - Private terrace - Archive storage - Suspended ceilings - Carpet flooring - Removable partitions - Perimeter baseboards - IT and telephone wiring - RJ45 outlets - Potential for E.R.P. compliance **Ground Floor Area:** 368 sq. ft.

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
10,635 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards