Your email has been sent.
33700 Mérignac 1,152 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $5.09 /SF/YR $0.42 /SF/MO $5,863 /YR $488.60 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 1,152 SF | 3/6/9 | $13.08 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,069 /YR HT-HC $1,256 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 1,152 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $13.08 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,069 /YR HT-HC $1,256 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 1,152 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$13.08 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
In the heart of the Chemin Long commercial area, Immprove offers a 107 m² office space. The offices are in close proximity to the ring road and feature numerous parking spaces. Features: - Handicap-accessible entrance and elevator - Reversible air conditioning - Fiber optic internet - Bright premises - ERP-compliant premises Recent building: - Light vehicle access - Handicap accessibility - High-quality common areas - Handicap-accessible elevator - Intercom system - Reversible air conditioning - Fiber optic internet - Good condition - Open space layout - Cross-ventilated premises - Bright interiors - Option for partitioning - Rational and modular spaces - Archive storage - Suspended ceilings - Carpet flooring - Perimeter baseboards - IT and telephone wiring - RJ45 outlets - ERP-compliant premises - Free parking spaces Ground floor area: 107 m²
Property Facts
Presented by
"33700 Mérignac"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.