Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor, Ste 2
  • 4,198 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $17.45 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.45 /SF/MO HT-HC $73,234 /YR HT-HC $6,103 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.85 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $7,781 /YR $648.43 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor, Ste 2 4,198 SF 3/6/9 $17.45 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.45 /SF/MO HT-HC $73,234 /YR HT-HC $6,103 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor, Ste 2

Size
4,198 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$17.45 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.45 /SF/MO HT-HC $73,234 /YR HT-HC $6,103 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste 2

Size 4,198 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $17.45 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.85 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $7,781 /YR $648.43 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Close to tram line A, IMMPROVE offers you for rent an office area of approximately 390 m² located on the 1st floor. Modern building . Cinder Block Wall Facade . Light vehicle access . Access portal . Quality common areas . PMR elevator . Digicode . Intercom . Enclosed site . Reversible air conditioning . Optical fiber . Videophone . Rooftop . New/Restructured . Open space . Crossing premises . Bright premises . Rational and flexible premises . Private terrace . False ceilings . Carpet . Peripheral baseboards . Computer and telephone cabling . RJ45 sockets . Stores . Air conditioning by zoning . VMC double flow . Private sanitary facilities

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
4,198 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38497385

  • Date on Market: 11/19/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 33700 Mérignac

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
1 Bureaux 390 Immédiate 160 m²/an HT HC 17 m²/an HT 30% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. (20%) Bail Commercial 6-9 ans selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) Trimestriel d'avance 2