Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Ground
  • 2,799 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.17 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $39,669 /YR HT-HC $3,306 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 3,767 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.17 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $53,400 /YR HT-HC $4,450 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 2,799 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 2,799 SF 3/6/9 $14.17 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $39,669 /YR HT-HC $3,306 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 3,767 SF 3/6/9 $14.17 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $53,400 /YR HT-HC $4,450 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 2,799 SF 3/6/9 $14.17 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $39,669 /YR HT-HC $3,306 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
2,799 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.17 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $39,669 /YR HT-HC $3,306 /MO HT-HC

Size
3,767 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.17 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $53,400 /YR HT-HC $4,450 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
2,799 SF
Term
3/6/9

Ground

Size 2,799 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.17 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Ground

Size 3,767 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.17 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor

Size 2,799 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.17 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

In the heart of a business district and close to the airport as well as the tramway, IMMPROVE offers for sale and lease an independent office building of approximately 860 m². The property includes a significant number of parking spaces. Divisibility options to be considered. Restructured building . Access for light vehicles . Disabled access (ADA compliant) . Private street access . Dual access points . Keypad entry . Intercom system . Reversible air conditioning . Fiber optic internet . Renovated . Reception area . Open space . Partitioned offices . Meeting room . Relaxation area . Technical room . 2 kitchens . Private restrooms . Cross-ventilated spaces . Bright interiors . 2 private terraces . Private garden . Suspended ceilings . Carpet flooring . Hardwood flooring . Modular partitions . Perimeter baseboards . RJ45 outlets . E.R.P.-compliant spaces Ground floor area: 610 m²

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
9,365 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38513186

  • Date on Market: 11/20/2025

  • Last Updated: