Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
33700 Mérignac 1,615 - 7,535 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space In Need of Renovation
- Finished Ceilings: 8’6”
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space In Need of Renovation
- Finished Ceilings: 8’6”
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 1,615 SF | 3/6/9 | $16.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.41 /SF/MO HT-HC $27,378 /YR HT-HC $2,282 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ground | 5,920 SF | 3/6/9 | $16.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.41 /SF/MO HT-HC $100,388 /YR HT-HC $8,366 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 1,615 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $16.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.41 /SF/MO HT-HC $27,378 /YR HT-HC $2,282 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 5,920 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $16.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.41 /SF/MO HT-HC $100,388 /YR HT-HC $8,366 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 1,615 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$16.96 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 8’6”
- Space In Need of Renovation
Ground
| Size | 5,920 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$16.96 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 8’6”
- Space In Need of Renovation
Property Overview
In the Pelus area, we are offering a standalone building of approximately 500 m² on one level, along with an additional 150 m² in the twin building. Ample parking available. The offices feature functional removable partitions.
Property Facts
Building Type
Office
Building Size
< 15,000 SF
1 1
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Brother Real Estate
"33700 Mérignac"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.