Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 2,971 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $11.99 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,631 /YR HT-HC $2,969 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • 1st Floor
  • 3,261 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $12.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $39,124 /YR HT-HC $3,260 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 2,971 SF 3/6/9 $11.99 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,631 /YR HT-HC $2,969 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 3,261 SF Negotiable $12.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $39,124 /YR HT-HC $3,260 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
2,971 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$11.99 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,631 /YR HT-HC $2,969 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
3,261 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$12.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $39,124 /YR HT-HC $3,260 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 2,971 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $11.99 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr

1st Floor

Size 3,261 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $12.00 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr

Property Overview

We are offering for sale and lease this 276 m² office space located in the Meylan Inovallée Technopole. This ground-floor space is in excellent condition, fully equipped, air-conditioned, partitioned, fitted with fiber optic connectivity, and includes a kitchenette. It provides optimal conditions for a pleasant working environment. Parking spaces are available at the foot of the building, and the ground-level access ensures great convenience for your teams. With an ideal location near major roads and public transportation, these offices are perfect for companies seeking a strategic presence in a dynamic environment. CGI REAL ESTATE GRENOBLE - Commercial Real Estate. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months excluding VAT - Rent and charges: Quarterly and in advance Features: - ADA-compliant access - Intrusion alarm system - Patch panel - Partitioned offices - RJ45 cabling - Reversible air conditioning - Suspended ceiling - Fiber optic connectivity - Open space - Outdoor parking

  • Food Service
  • Restaurant

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
1990 - 1999
Building Size
< 15,000 SF
Building Class
C

Energy

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.