Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• -
  • 3,100 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.80 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,477 /YR HT-HC $2,790 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.65 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $2,009 /YR $167.38 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.16 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $6,695 /YR $557.94 /MO
  • Ground
  • 2,476 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.80 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $26,740 /YR HT-HC $2,228 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.65 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $1,604 /YR $133.67 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.16 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $5,347 /YR $445.58 /MO
  • Ground
  • 1,561 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.81 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,865 /YR HT-HC $1,405 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.65 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $1,011 /YR $84.27 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.16 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $3,371 /YR $280.91 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 3,100 SF 3/6/9 $10.80 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,477 /YR HT-HC $2,790 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 2,476 SF 3/6/9 $10.80 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $26,740 /YR HT-HC $2,228 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ground 1,561 SF 3/6/9 $10.81 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,865 /YR HT-HC $1,405 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

-

Size
3,100 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.80 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,477 /YR HT-HC $2,790 /MO HT-HC

Size
2,476 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.80 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $26,740 /YR HT-HC $2,228 /MO HT-HC

Size
1,561 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.81 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,865 /YR HT-HC $1,405 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 3,100 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.80 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.65 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $2,009 /YR $167.38 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.16 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $6,695 /YR $557.94 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground

Size 2,476 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.80 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.65 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $1,604 /YR $133.67 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.16 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $5,347 /YR $445.58 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground

Size 1,561 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.81 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.65 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $1,011 /YR $84.27 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.16 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $3,371 /YR $280.91 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

MEYLAN, located within INOVALLEE - FOR RENT: NEW SPACE suitable for activities, offices, or commercial use, with a surface area of 230 m². Fully customizable, situated on the ground floor of a residential building. Close to Meylan's town hall, parks, gardens, stadium, gymnasium, swimming pool, and schools, this area is vibrant and dynamic. Easily accessible between two highway exits, bike paths, pedestrian zones, and near bus stops. This ground-floor space of 230 m² offers pleasant outdoor areas with excellent views of the Vercors, Chartreuse, and Belledonne mountain ranges. The premises are delivered as a shell with utilities ready for connection, without storefronts, and with the option to install a sectional door. Private parking spaces are available at the foot of the building. Sale option available! CGI REAL ESTATE GRENOBLE - Commercial Real Estate - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILC / ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months excl. VAT/excl. charges - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance - ADA-compliant access - Concrete shell - Utilities ready for connection - Number of private outdoor parking spaces: 2 - Option for sectional door installation

Property Facts

Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable