Share This Listing

Message

950 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,259 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $12.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.03 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,640 /YR HT-HC $1,303 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.14 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $3,953 /YR $329.44 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 1,259 SF Negotiable $12.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.03 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,640 /YR HT-HC $1,303 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
1,259 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$12.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.03 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,640 /YR HT-HC $1,303 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 1,259 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $12.42 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.14 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $3,953 /YR $329.44 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

SCAMAC IMMO offers for rent a 117m² office space within a R+1 building designed for activities and office use, located in a secure, enclosed, and landscaped park. The offices, situated on the first floor of the property, are in usable condition and currently set up with several partitioned offices and private restrooms. This property is located in the Mitry-Compans area, in close proximity to National Route 2, the A104, and Roissy Charles de Gaulle Airport. The site is also well-served by public transportation, being only 900 meters from the Mitry Claye RER B station. Three parking spaces are available. Construction type: Concrete structure Insulation type: Double-skin cladding Office heating type: Convector heaters

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39494269

  • Date on Market: 2/20/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 77290 Mitry-Mory

Nom étage Type Surface
Niveau 1 Bureaux 117
Total 117
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback