Share This Listing

Message

950 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • Ground - B4
  • 3,444 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $15.34 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $52,836 /YR HT-HC $4,403 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.21 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $4,151 /YR $345.95 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.17 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $594.41 /YR $49.53 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.56 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $5,378 /YR $448.17 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground - B4 3,444 SF Negotiable $15.34 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $52,836 /YR HT-HC $4,403 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground - B4

Size
3,444 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$15.34 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $52,836 /YR HT-HC $4,403 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - B4

Size 3,444 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $15.34 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.17 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $594.41 /YR $49.53 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.21 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $4,151 /YR $345.95 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.56 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $5,378 /YR $448.17 /MO

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL offers for rent an activity space of approximately 320m² in Mitry Mory. This space is located on a secure, enclosed site with video surveillance, accessible to medium-sized trucks. The premises consist of a 200m² area for activities and storage, featuring ground-level access, a sectional door, a ceiling height of 5.5 meters, a mezzanine, and accompanying offices of approximately 120m², including social facilities (kitchen and shower). The unit has been renovated, including exterior refurbishment, new paint, flooring, lighting, sectional door, and electrical panel. The offices are equipped with reversible air conditioning. This property is located 15 minutes on foot from the RER B Mitry Claye station and is in close proximity to the N104, A104, and N3 highways. Parking spaces are available. This is a great opportunity to establish your business and provide your employees with optimal working conditions in a calm and secure area. Feel free to contact us to arrange a visit! - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 3 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Security deposit: 2 months excl. VAT/excl. charges - Rent and charges: Monthly, paid in advance Key features: - Secure, enclosed site - Video surveillance - Access for medium-sized trucks - Ground-level access - Sectional door - Door dimensions: 4m (H) x 3.5m (W) - Ceiling height: 5.5 meters - Mezzanine (removable) - Offices - Reversible air conditioning - Tiled flooring - Kitchenette - Break room - Shower - LED lighting - 6 outdoor parking spaces