Share This Listing

Message

945 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(6)

• Ground
  • 10,764 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $135,341 /YR HT-HC $11,278 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 32’10”
  • Ground
  • 10,764 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 32’10”
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,615 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,301 /YR HT-HC $1,692 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 32’10”
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,615 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 32’10”
  • 2nd Floor
  • 1,615 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 32’10”
  • 2nd Floor
  • 1,615 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 32’10”
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 10,764 SF 3/6/9 $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $135,341 /YR HT-HC $11,278 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
1st Floor 1,615 SF 3/6/9 $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,301 /YR HT-HC $1,692 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor 1,615 SF 3/6/9 $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,301 /YR HT-HC $1,692 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
10,764 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $135,341 /YR HT-HC $11,278 /MO HT-HC

Size
10,764 SF
Term
3/6/9
Now

1st Floor

Size
1,615 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,301 /YR HT-HC $1,692 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
1,615 SF
Term
3/6/9
Now

2nd Floor

Size
1,615 SF
Term
3/6/9
Now

2nd Floor

Size
1,615 SF
Term
3/6/9

Ground

Size 10,764 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 32’10”

Ground

Size 10,764 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 32’10”

1st Floor

Size 1,615 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 32’10”

1st Floor

Size 1,615 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 32’10”

2nd Floor

Size 1,615 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 32’10”

2nd Floor

Size 1,615 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 32’10”

Property Overview

Activity spaces of 2,600 m² in MOISSY CRAMAYEL, available for rent, divisible starting from 1,300 m². Exclusive offer from IMMPROVE, a specialist in commercial real estate. An ideal opportunity for your professional activity. Heavy vehicle access - Maneuvering area - Secured site - Premises equipped with: - Partitioned offices - Technical room - Kitchen - Bright spaces - Option for open-plan layout - Functional and modular spaces - Suspended ceilings - Drywall partitions - RJ45 outlets - Electric heating - Private restrooms - Floor load capacity: 3 tons/m² - Clear height: 10 m - Ground-level ramp - Ground-level sectional door: - Door dimensions: 4.50 m (H) x 4 m (W) - Shower - Locker room - Restrooms Ground floor area: 2,000 m² Land area: 0

Industrial Facility Facts

Building Size
27,986 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38471657

  • Date on Market: 11/15/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 77550 Moissy-Cramayel

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking