Share This Listing

Message

945 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(9)

• Available
  • Ground - A1
  • 8,859 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $14.02 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $124,205 /YR HT-HC $10,350 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.16 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $19,108 /YR $1,592 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.40 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $12,420 /YR $1,035 /MO
  • Ground - A2
  • 9,020 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $14.02 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $126,469 /YR HT-HC $10,539 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.16 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $19,457 /YR $1,621 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.40 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $12,647 /YR $1,054 /MO
  • Ground - A3
  • 13,982 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $14.02 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $196,041 /YR HT-HC $16,337 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.16 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $30,160 /YR $2,513 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.40 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $19,604 /YR $1,634 /MO
  • Ground - C1
  • 8,869 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $14.02 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $124,356 /YR HT-HC $10,363 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.16 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $19,132 /YR $1,594 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.40 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $12,436 /YR $1,036 /MO
  • Ground - C2
  • 9,052 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $14.02 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $126,921 /YR HT-HC $10,577 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.16 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $19,526 /YR $1,627 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.40 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $12,692 /YR $1,058 /MO
  • Ground - C3
  • 14,047 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $14.02 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $196,947 /YR HT-HC $16,412 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.16 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $30,300 /YR $2,525 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.40 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $19,695 /YR $1,641 /MO
  • Ground - D1
  • 8,913 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $14.02 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $124,959 /YR HT-HC $10,413 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.16 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $19,225 /YR $1,602 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.40 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $12,496 /YR $1,041 /MO
  • Ground - D2
  • 9,052 SF
  • Negotiable
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.16 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $19,526 /YR $1,627 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.40 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $12,692 /YR $1,058 /MO
  • Ground - D3
  • 13,918 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $14.02 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $195,136 /YR HT-HC $16,261 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.16 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $30,021 /YR $2,502 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.40 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $19,514 /YR $1,626 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground - A1 8,859 SF Negotiable $14.02 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $124,205 /YR HT-HC $10,350 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ground - A2 9,020 SF Negotiable $14.02 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $126,469 /YR HT-HC $10,539 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ground - A3 13,982 SF Negotiable $14.02 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $196,041 /YR HT-HC $16,337 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ground - C1 8,869 SF Negotiable $14.02 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $124,356 /YR HT-HC $10,363 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ground - C2 9,052 SF Negotiable $14.02 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $126,921 /YR HT-HC $10,577 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ground - C3 14,047 SF Negotiable $14.02 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $196,947 /YR HT-HC $16,412 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ground - D1 8,913 SF Negotiable $14.02 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $124,959 /YR HT-HC $10,413 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ground - D2 9,052 SF Negotiable $14.02 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $126,921 /YR HT-HC $10,577 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ground - D3 13,918 SF Negotiable $14.02 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $195,136 /YR HT-HC $16,261 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now

Ground - A1

Size
8,859 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.02 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $124,205 /YR HT-HC $10,350 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - A2

Size
9,020 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.02 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $126,469 /YR HT-HC $10,539 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - A3

Size
13,982 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.02 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $196,041 /YR HT-HC $16,337 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - C1

Size
8,869 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.02 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $124,356 /YR HT-HC $10,363 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - C2

Size
9,052 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.02 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $126,921 /YR HT-HC $10,577 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - C3

Size
14,047 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.02 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $196,947 /YR HT-HC $16,412 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - D1

Size
8,913 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.02 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $124,959 /YR HT-HC $10,413 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - D2

Size
9,052 SF
Now

Ground - D3

Size
13,918 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.02 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $195,136 /YR HT-HC $16,261 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - A1

Size 8,859 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.02 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.40 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $12,420 /YR $1,035 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.16 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $19,108 /YR $1,592 /MO

Ground - A2

Size 9,020 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.02 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.40 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $12,647 /YR $1,054 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.16 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $19,457 /YR $1,621 /MO

Ground - A3

Size 13,982 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.02 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.40 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $19,604 /YR $1,634 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.16 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $30,160 /YR $2,513 /MO

Ground - C1

Size 8,869 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.02 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.40 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $12,436 /YR $1,036 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.16 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $19,132 /YR $1,594 /MO

Ground - C2

Size 9,052 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.02 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.40 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $12,692 /YR $1,058 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.16 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $19,526 /YR $1,627 /MO

Ground - C3

Size 14,047 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.02 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.40 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $19,695 /YR $1,641 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.16 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $30,300 /YR $2,525 /MO

Ground - D1

Size 8,913 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.02 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.40 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $12,496 /YR $1,041 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.16 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $19,225 /YR $1,602 /MO

Ground - D2

Size 9,052 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.02 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.40 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $12,692 /YR $1,058 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.16 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $19,526 /YR $1,627 /MO

Ground - D3

Size 13,918 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.02 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.40 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $19,514 /YR $1,626 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.16 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $30,021 /YR $2,502 /MO

Property Overview

SISTOM offers activity units for rent, ranging in size from 823 to 1,305 m², available immediately. Each unit is equipped with a sectional door and dock access. Additionally, each lot includes private parking spaces. The entire site is certified BREEAM Excellent and holds the BiodiverCity label. It features green roofs and a photovoltaic power plant. The location boasts excellent accessibility, with public transportation options, direct access to the A5 highway, and the N104. Contact us for more information or to schedule a visit. - Dock access - Heavy vehicle access - Ground-level access - Ceiling height: - Open space - Motorized sectional door - Secured and enclosed site

Property Facts

Building Size
95,745 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40590992

  • Date on Market: 5/20/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 77550 Moissy-Cramayel

Batiment - LotSurface BureauxSurface ActivitéSurface TotaleLoyer Annuel / m2Loyer Annuel Parkings
A1159 m2661 m2823 m2130 € / m2 / an 107 000 €Extérieur privatif
A2163 m2672 m2838 m2130 € / m2 / an109 000 €Extérieur privatif
A3204 m21 082 m21 299 m2130 € / m2 / an168 000 €Extérieur privatif