Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Available
  • Ste 1
  • 2,336 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $28,092 /YR HT-HC $2,341 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.53 /SF/YR $0.04 /SF/MO $1,233 /YR $102.79 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.41 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $957.69 /YR $79.81 /MO
  • Ste 2
  • 7,804 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $93,856 /YR HT-HC $7,821 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.53 /SF/YR $0.04 /SF/MO $4,121 /YR $343.42 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.41 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $3,200 /YR $266.64 /MO
  • Ste 3
  • 3,584 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $43,109 /YR HT-HC $3,592 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.53 /SF/YR $0.04 /SF/MO $1,893 /YR $157.73 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.41 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $1,470 /YR $122.47 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste 1 2,336 SF Negotiable $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $28,092 /YR HT-HC $2,341 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ste 2 7,804 SF Negotiable $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $93,856 /YR HT-HC $7,821 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ste 3 3,584 SF Negotiable $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $43,109 /YR HT-HC $3,592 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ste 1

Size
2,336 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $28,092 /YR HT-HC $2,341 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 2

Size
7,804 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $93,856 /YR HT-HC $7,821 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 3

Size
3,584 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $43,109 /YR HT-HC $3,592 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 1

Size 2,336 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.41 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $957.69 /YR $79.81 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.53 /SF/YR $0.04 /SF/MO $1,233 /YR $102.79 /MO

Ste 2

Size 7,804 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.41 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $3,200 /YR $266.64 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.53 /SF/YR $0.04 /SF/MO $4,121 /YR $343.42 /MO

Ste 3

Size 3,584 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.41 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $1,470 /YR $122.47 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.53 /SF/YR $0.04 /SF/MO $1,893 /YR $157.73 /MO

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL offers several activity spaces for rent, arranged on the ground floor + mezzanine, located in the Vaucanson area of Montfermeil. The premises feature a ceiling height of 6.5 meters and a sectional door measuring 4m x 4.5m. The mezzanine areas can be used for storage or converted into office spaces. The premises include a loading area within a two-story building (ground floor + 1) constructed in 2004, combining traditional construction and cladding, designed for office and activity use. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 2 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Key features: - Enclosed site - Secure access via intercom and keypad - Truck access - Clear height: 6.5 meters - Floor load capacity: 2 tons/m² - One ground-level access per unit via sectional door - Door dimensions (height x width): 4.0 x 4.5 meters - Gas radiant tube heating - Private restrooms for certain units

Property Facts

Building Size
13,724 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39976643

  • Date on Market: 3/31/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93370 Montfermeil