Your email has been sent.
78180 Montigny-le-Bretonneux 226 - 1,475 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(3)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Tax: $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $495.34 /YR $41.28 /MO
-
Rental Charges: $7.12 /SF/YR $0.59 /SF/MO $1,610 /YR $134.15 /MO
-
Office Tax: $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $247.67 /YR $20.64 /MO
- Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Tax: $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $754.81 /YR $62.90 /MO
-
Rental Charges: $7.12 /SF/YR $0.59 /SF/MO $2,453 /YR $204.43 /MO
-
Office Tax: $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $377.40 /YR $31.45 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $14.40 /SF/YR $1.20 /SF/MO $21,229 /YR $1,769 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ste B/106 | 226 SF | 3/6/9 | $12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $2,724 /YR HT-HC $227.03 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ste B/204/205 | 344 SF | 3/6/9 | $12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $4,151 /YR HT-HC $345.95 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 3rd Floor, Ste C | 1,475 SF | 3/6/9 | $328.71 /SF/YR HT-HC $27.39 /SF/MO HT-HC $484,727 /YR HT-HC $40,394 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ste B/106
| Size |
| 226 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $2,724 /YR HT-HC $227.03 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste B/204/205
| Size |
| 344 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $4,151 /YR HT-HC $345.95 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
3rd Floor, Ste C
| Size |
| 1,475 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $328.71 /SF/YR HT-HC $27.39 /SF/MO HT-HC $484,727 /YR HT-HC $40,394 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste B/106
| Size | 226 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
-
Ste B/204/205
| Size | 344 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
-
3rd Floor, Ste C
| Size | 1,475 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$328.71 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
ADVENIS CONSEIL offers divisible office spaces for rent starting from 17 m² within the CENTRAL GARE building in Montigny le Bretonneux. Currently, 3 lots are available for rent: - 17 m² - 61 m² - 96 m² Ideally located at the foot of the Saint Quentin en Yvelines train station and close to shops. Offices are in good condition (LED tiles, gray parquet-style flooring, etc.) with shared restroom facilities. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Tax: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly and in advance
Presented by
"78180 Montigny-le-Bretonneux"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.