Share This Listing

Message

938 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Yes

All Available Spaces(8)

• -
  • 151 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $19.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $2,966 /YR HT-HC $247.14 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

ADVENIS CONSEIL offers office and light activity spaces for rent within the Pas du Lac business park in Montigny-le-Bretonneux. Renovated offices are available starting from 21 m², with the option to rent storage space on the ground floor (accessible via sectional door). The site offers numerous amenities, including a meeting room, kitchen, and shower facilities. Ideally located near major roads and highways (N12, A86) as well as local shops (bakery, etc.).

  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Friendly common areas
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.15 /SF/YR $0.60 /SF/MO $1,078 /YR $89.80 /MO
  • Renovated offices
  • Outdoor parking spaces
  • -
  • 721 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $19.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,193 /YR HT-HC $1,183 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

ADVENIS CONSEIL offers office and light activity spaces for rent within the Pas du Lac business park in Montigny-le-Bretonneux. Renovated offices available starting from 21 m², with the option to rent storage space on the ground floor (accessible via sectional door). The site offers numerous amenities, including a meeting room, kitchen, and shower facilities. Ideally located near major roads and highways (N12, A86) as well as local shops (bakery, etc.).

  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Friendly common areas
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.17 /SF/YR $0.60 /SF/MO $5,172 /YR $431.03 /MO
  • Renovated offices
  • Outdoor parking spaces
  • Ste 4
  • 226 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $19.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $4,449 /YR HT-HC $370.72 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

ADVENIS CONSEIL offers office and light activity spaces for rent within the Pas du Lac business park in Montigny-le-Bretonneux. Renovated offices are available, starting from 21 m², with the option to rent storage space on the ground floor (accessible via sectional door). The site offers numerous amenities, including a meeting room, kitchen, and shower facilities. Ideally located near major roads and highways (N12, A86) as well as local shops (bakery, etc.).

  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Renovated offices
  • Outdoor parking spaces
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.15 /SF/YR $0.60 /SF/MO $1,616 /YR $134.70 /MO
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 1 - 2 People
  • Friendly common areas
  • Ste 4
  • 226 SF
  • Negotiable
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

• Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Renovated offices
  • Outdoor parking spaces
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.15 /SF/YR $0.60 /SF/MO $1,616 /YR $134.70 /MO
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 1 - 2 People
  • Friendly common areas
  • Ste 4
  • 226 SF
  • Negotiable
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

• Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Renovated offices
  • Outdoor parking spaces
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.15 /SF/YR $0.60 /SF/MO $1,616 /YR $134.70 /MO
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 1 - 2 People
  • Friendly common areas
  • Ste 4
  • 452 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $19.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,897 /YR HT-HC $741.44 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

• Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Renovated offices
  • Outdoor parking spaces
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.15 /SF/YR $0.60 /SF/MO $3,233 /YR $269.40 /MO
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 2 - 4 People
  • Friendly common areas
  • Ste 4
  • 452 SF
  • Negotiable
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

• Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Renovated offices
  • Outdoor parking spaces
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.15 /SF/YR $0.60 /SF/MO $3,233 /YR $269.40 /MO
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 2 - 4 People
  • Friendly common areas
  • Ste 4
  • 678 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $19.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $13,346 /YR HT-HC $1,112 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

• Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Renovated offices
  • Outdoor parking spaces
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.15 /SF/YR $0.60 /SF/MO $4,849 /YR $404.09 /MO
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 2 - 6 People
  • Friendly common areas
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 151 SF Negotiable $19.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $2,966 /YR HT-HC $247.14 /MO HT-HC Industrial Full Build-Out Now
- 721 SF Negotiable $19.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,193 /YR HT-HC $1,183 /MO HT-HC Industrial Full Build-Out Now
Ste 4 226 SF Negotiable $19.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $4,449 /YR HT-HC $370.72 /MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out Now
Ste 4 452 SF Negotiable $19.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,897 /YR HT-HC $741.44 /MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out Now
Ste 4 678 SF Negotiable $19.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $13,346 /YR HT-HC $1,112 /MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out Now

-

Size
151 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$19.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $2,966 /YR HT-HC $247.14 /MO HT-HC

Size
721 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$19.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,193 /YR HT-HC $1,183 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

Ste 4

Size
226 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$19.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $4,449 /YR HT-HC $370.72 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

Ste 4

Size
226 SF
Now

Ste 4

Size
226 SF
Now

Ste 4

Size
452 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$19.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,897 /YR HT-HC $741.44 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

Ste 4

Size
452 SF
Now

Ste 4

Size
678 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$19.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $13,346 /YR HT-HC $1,112 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

-

Size 151 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $19.68 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

• Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.15 /SF/YR $0.60 /SF/MO $1,078 /YR $89.80 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Renovated offices
  • Friendly common areas
  • Outdoor parking spaces

-

Size 721 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $19.68 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

• Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.17 /SF/YR $0.60 /SF/MO $5,172 /YR $431.03 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Renovated offices
  • Friendly common areas
  • Outdoor parking spaces

Ste 4

Size 226 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $19.68 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

• Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.15 /SF/YR $0.60 /SF/MO $1,616 /YR $134.70 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fits 1 - 2 People
  • Renovated offices
  • Friendly common areas
  • Outdoor parking spaces

Ste 4

Size 226 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $19.68 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

• Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.15 /SF/YR $0.60 /SF/MO $1,616 /YR $134.70 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fits 1 - 2 People
  • Renovated offices
  • Friendly common areas
  • Outdoor parking spaces

Ste 4

Size 226 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $19.68 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

• Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.15 /SF/YR $0.60 /SF/MO $1,616 /YR $134.70 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fits 1 - 2 People
  • Renovated offices
  • Friendly common areas
  • Outdoor parking spaces

Ste 4

Size 452 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $19.68 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

• Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.15 /SF/YR $0.60 /SF/MO $3,233 /YR $269.40 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fits 2 - 4 People
  • Renovated offices
  • Friendly common areas
  • Outdoor parking spaces

Ste 4

Size 452 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $19.68 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

• Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.15 /SF/YR $0.60 /SF/MO $3,233 /YR $269.40 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fits 2 - 4 People
  • Renovated offices
  • Friendly common areas
  • Outdoor parking spaces

Ste 4

Size 678 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $19.68 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

• Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.15 /SF/YR $0.60 /SF/MO $4,849 /YR $404.09 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fits 2 - 6 People
  • Renovated offices
  • Friendly common areas
  • Outdoor parking spaces

Property Overview

The building is located within the Pas du Lac business park in Montigny-le-Bretonneux, a well-regarded area in the Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines urban district. The site benefits from a dynamic professional environment and excellent accessibility due to its immediate proximity to major roadways connecting the western Paris region. Nearby shops and services further enhance the area's appeal. The property features office spaces and light industrial areas, with shared spaces designed to promote user comfort and interaction among tenants.

Property Facts

Building Size
< 15,000 SF
Year Built
2000 - 2009
Construction
Reinforced Concrete

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38955403

  • Date on Market: 3/31/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 78180 Montigny-le-Bretonneux

Bât/LotTypologieSurfaceParking extérieurObservations
4/Stockage porte doubleArchives / réserves67.201Loyer mensuel: 728 € HT HC + charges: 308 € HT, soit 1 036,00 € HT/CC/mois
4211Loyer mensuel : 315 € HT HC + charges: 114 € HT, soit 428 75 € HT/CC/mois
4211Loyer mensuel : 315 € HT HC + charges: 114 € HT, soit 428 75 € HT/CC/mois // Dispo : 01/05/2024
4421Loyer mensuel : 630 € HT HC + charges: 228 € HT, soit 857,50 € HT/CC/mois
4/Stockage box grillagéArchives / réserves141Loyer mensuel: 147 € HT HC + charges: 62 € HT, soit 209,36 € HT/CC/mois
4Bureaux211Loyer mensuel: 315 € HT HC + charges: 114 € HT, soit 428,75 € HT/CC/mois
4 Bureaux 631Loyer mensuel: 945 € HT HC + charges: 341 € HT, soit 1286,25 € HT/CC/mois