Share This Listing

Message

938 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • 1st Floor, Ste 1
  • 12,109 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $24.11 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.01 /SF/MO HT-HC $291,898 /YR HT-HC $24,325 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.21 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $26,767 /YR $2,231 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.97 /SF/YR $0.50 /SF/MO $72,271 /YR $6,023 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $15,749 /YR $1,312 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 8’10”
  • 1st Floor, Ste 1
  • 15,123 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $24.11 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.01 /SF/MO HT-HC $364,548 /YR HT-HC $30,379 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.21 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $33,429 /YR $2,786 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.97 /SF/YR $0.50 /SF/MO $90,258 /YR $7,521 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $19,669 /YR $1,639 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 8’10”
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor, Ste 1 12,109 SF Negotiable $24.11 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.01 /SF/MO HT-HC $291,898 /YR HT-HC $24,325 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste 1 15,123 SF Negotiable $24.11 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.01 /SF/MO HT-HC $364,548 /YR HT-HC $30,379 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor, Ste 1

Size
12,109 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$24.11 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.01 /SF/MO HT-HC $291,898 /YR HT-HC $24,325 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste 1

Size
15,123 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$24.11 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.01 /SF/MO HT-HC $364,548 /YR HT-HC $30,379 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste 1

Size 12,109 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $24.11 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.97 /SF/YR $0.50 /SF/MO $72,271 /YR $6,023 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $15,749 /YR $1,312 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.21 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $26,767 /YR $2,231 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 8’10”
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

1st Floor, Ste 1

Size 15,123 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $24.11 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.97 /SF/YR $0.50 /SF/MO $90,258 /YR $7,521 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $19,669 /YR $1,639 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.21 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $33,429 /YR $2,786 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 8’10”
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

AP CONSEIL offers for rent office spaces totaling 2,530 m², divisible starting from 1,125 m². Located in the heart of Saint Quentin en Yvelines, right next to Montigny train station, shops, and restaurants, this new high-end building will charm you with its features and exceptional location. Its spacious design, natural light, on-site restaurant (RIE), and BREEAM and HQE certifications will provide your employees with an ideal work environment. Feel free to contact us for more information and/or to schedule a visit. - Lease type: To be determined - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Taxation: VAT - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months **Building Features:** - Certifications: BREEAM, HQE - Labels: RT 2012 - Amenities: - Majestic reception hall - On-site restaurant (RIE) and cafeteria - Bicycle storage - Locker rooms with showers on the ground floor **Office Features:** - Security capacity: 209 people - Almost all workstations benefit from natural light - Ceiling height: 2.70 m - Up to 209 workstations - Modular layout: 1.35 m grid - Reception hall - Technical maintenance support - Elevators - Accessibility for persons with reduced mobility (PMR) - Air conditioning: fan coil units - LED lighting - Raised flooring - Parking for eco-friendly transportation - Includes archive space totaling 22 m²

  • 24 Hour Access
  • Food Service
  • Security System
  • Air Conditioning

Property Facts

Building Type