Share This Listing

Message

938 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • Ste 1er
  • 3,046 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $17.53 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $53,403 /YR HT-HC $4,450 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.75 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $2,271 /YR $189.29 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $6.03 /SF/YR $0.50 /SF/MO $18,357 /YR $1,530 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.28 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $3,892 /YR $324.31 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ste 2
  • 7,696 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $17.53 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $134,922 /YR HT-HC $11,243 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.75 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $5,739 /YR $478.24 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $6.03 /SF/YR $0.50 /SF/MO $46,379 /YR $3,865 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.28 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $9,832 /YR $819.37 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste 1er 3,046 SF 3/6/9 $17.53 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $53,403 /YR HT-HC $4,450 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste 2 7,696 SF 3/6/9 $17.53 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $134,922 /YR HT-HC $11,243 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ste 1er

Size
3,046 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$17.53 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $53,403 /YR HT-HC $4,450 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 2

Size
7,696 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$17.53 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $134,922 /YR HT-HC $11,243 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 1er

Size 3,046 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $17.53 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $6.03 /SF/YR $0.50 /SF/MO $18,357 /YR $1,530 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.28 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $3,892 /YR $324.31 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.75 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $2,271 /YR $189.29 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ste 2

Size 7,696 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $17.53 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $6.03 /SF/YR $0.50 /SF/MO $46,379 /YR $3,865 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.28 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $9,832 /YR $819.37 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.75 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $5,739 /YR $478.24 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

AP CONSEIL offers for rent approximately 998 m², divisible starting from 283 m², in very good overall condition. Located in Saint Quentin en Yvelines, within a prestigious building featuring a reception area, just 500 meters from the SNCF train station. Feel free to contact us to schedule a visit. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly and in advance Features: - Elevator - Air conditioning - Access control - Welcoming lobby - Number of underground parking spaces: 51 - RIE (Inter-Company Restaurant) - Private restrooms

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39554312

  • Date on Market: 2/24/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 78180 Montigny-le-Bretonneux

Bat / EtageTypeSurfacePrixPrix /m2Disponibilité
1erbureaux283160
2bureaux 715160sept 26
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback