Your email has been sent.
95360 Montmagny Condo Units Offered at $2,117,144 Per Unit

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
SISTOM offers activity spaces for sale in the town of Montmagny. The business park is located 10 km north of the Gates of Paris, in close proximity to Route Nationale 1, Groslay train station, and Deuil-Montmagny station (LINE H). Available spaces start at 453 m², with independent buildings ranging from 1,845 to 2,144 m². The premises feature a ceiling height of 7 meters, a floor load capacity of 3 tons per m², and a maneuvering area capable of accommodating heavy vehicles (up to 19-ton trucks). - Ground-level access - Air heaters - Floor load capacity: 3 tons per m² - Ceiling height: 7 meters - Enclosed lot - Insulated roofing
Property Facts
| Price | $2,117,144 | Total Building Size | 9,892 SF |
| Unit Size | 1,033 - 10,365 SF | Property Type | Flex |
| No. Units | 10 |
| Price | $2,117,144 |
| Unit Size | 1,033 - 10,365 SF |
| No. Units | 10 |
| Total Building Size | 9,892 SF |
| Property Type | Flex |
10 Units Available
| Unit Size | 1,033 SF | Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Condo Use | Office | Property Tax | $45.47 /SF/YR |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 1,033 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $45.47 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 1,054 SF | Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Condo Use | Office | Property Tax | $44.57 /SF/YR |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 1,054 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $44.57 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 2,055 SF | Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Condo Use | Office | Property Tax | $22.86 /SF/YR |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 2,055 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $22.86 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 2,055 SF | Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Condo Use | Office | Property Tax | $22.86 /SF/YR |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 2,055 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $22.86 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 2,949 SF | Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Condo Use | Office | Property Tax | $15.93 /SF/YR |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 2,949 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $15.93 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 3,821 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $1,035,610 | Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $271.03 | Property Tax | $12.29 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Industrial |
| Unit Size | 3,821 SF |
| Price | $1,035,610 |
| Price Per SF | $271.03 |
| Condo Use | Industrial |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $12.29 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 3,853 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $1,047,091 | Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $271.76 | Property Tax | $12.19 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Industrial |
| Unit Size | 3,853 SF |
| Price | $1,047,091 |
| Price Per SF | $271.76 |
| Condo Use | Industrial |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $12.19 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 7,868 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $2,117,144 | Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $269.08 | Property Tax | $5.97 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Industrial |
| Unit Size | 7,868 SF |
| Price | $2,117,144 |
| Price Per SF | $269.08 |
| Condo Use | Industrial |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $5.97 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 7,879 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $2,119,440 | Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $269.00 | Property Tax | $5.96 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Industrial |
| Unit Size | 7,879 SF |
| Price | $2,119,440 |
| Price Per SF | $269.00 |
| Condo Use | Industrial |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $5.96 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 10,365 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $2,840,452 | Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $274.04 | Property Tax | $4.53 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Industrial |
| Unit Size | 10,365 SF |
| Price | $2,840,452 |
| Price Per SF | $274.04 |
| Condo Use | Industrial |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $4.53 /SF/YR |
Presented by
"95360 Montmagny"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.