Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Description

Rare on the market, great value for money! Montreuil, 5-minute walk from "Croix de Chavaux" metro station (line 9), well-maintained and secured commercial building. Approximately 210 m² of light activity space or office space with ADA-compliant elevator and freight elevator. The premises are divided into various areas, with the possibility of open-plan layout as there are no load-bearing walls. Light and heavy vehicle access . ADA-compliant access . Loading area . Freight elevator (1.3 tons capacity) . Intercom, keypad entry, 24/7 security . Video surveillance . Security control room . ADA-compliant elevator . High-quality common areas . Fiber optic internet Land area: 0

Property Facts

Price $765,417
Unit Size 2,260 SF
No. Units 1
Total Building Size 2,260 SF
Property Type Office (Condo)
Sale Type Owner User

1 Unit Available

Unit Size 2,260 SF
Price $765,417
Price Per SF $338.68
Condo Use Flex
Sale Type Owner User
  • Listing ID: 39260381

  • Date on Market: 1/30/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93100 Montreuil

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
Activités 210 A convenir 6% HT à la charge de l'acquéreur
SS Parkings - A convenir 6% HT à la charge de l'acquéreur
Total 210 m²
3