Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• -
  • 1,292 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $24.61 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $31,794 /YR HT-HC $2,650 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.64 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $2,120 /YR $176.63 /MO
  • -
  • 3,014 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $24.61 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $74,187 /YR HT-HC $6,182 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.64 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $4,946 /YR $412.15 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 1,292 SF 3/6/9 $24.61 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $31,794 /YR HT-HC $2,650 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
- 3,014 SF 3/6/9 $24.61 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $74,187 /YR HT-HC $6,182 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

-

Size
1,292 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$24.61 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $31,794 /YR HT-HC $2,650 /MO HT-HC

Size
3,014 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$24.61 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $74,187 /YR HT-HC $6,182 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 1,292 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $24.61 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.64 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $2,120 /YR $176.63 /MO

-

Size 3,014 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $24.61 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.64 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $4,946 /YR $412.15 /MO

Property Overview

INVESTISSEUR IMMO, a specialized commercial real estate firm, offers activity spaces for rent starting at 120m², located in Montreuil, near the A3 highway and just 2km from the Parisian ring road. The site is approximately 10 minutes from the Croix de Chavaux Metro station (Line 9). The property is fenced and under video surveillance, accessible 24/7. Available spaces start at 120m², with the option to combine multiple units. Ceiling heights are as follows: Ground floor: 3.80m First floor: 3.20m Please note: The premises are not suitable for automotive activities or public reception. Accessibility: Easily reachable via major transportation routes. Ideal for: - Industrial businesses: manufacturing, assembly, production - Commercial enterprises: showrooms, distribution centers - Artisans: woodworking shops, creative spaces - Logistics: warehousing, inventory management, distributors - Transportation companies: delivery services, urban logistics, fleet management - Construction firms: general contractors, renovation services - Laboratories: research and development, analysis, testing - Fabrication workshops: artisanal production, prototyping, assembly - Tradespeople: plumbers, electricians, carpenters, painters, masons, heating specialists, woodworkers Nearby amenities: - Sports facilities: gyms, sports complexes - Restaurants: various local dining options Nearby cities: PARIS (75020), BAGNOLET (93170), LES LILAS (93260), PANTIN (93500), NOISY LE GRAND (93160), ROSNY SOUS BOIS (93110), NEUILLY PLAISSANCE (93360), NEUILLY SUR MARNE (93330), GAGNY (93220), VILLEMOMBLE (93250), MONTFERMEIL (93370), SERRIS (77700), MONTEVRAIN (77144), EMERAINVILLE (77184), PONTAULT COMBAULT (77340), CHAMP SUR MARNE (77083) INVESTISSEUR IMMO specializes in property management, including leasing, buying, selling, and renting offices, warehouses, retail spaces, workshops, logistics facilities, buildings, land, and industrial sites. We assist you in making profitable real estate investments and guide you toward successful rental property ventures. BUY/SELL/RENT With over 400 real estate listings, INVESTISSEUR IMMO offers a wide range of professional properties tailored to your needs in commercial, industrial, and professional real estate. Features: - Surveillance system - Van access - Interior staircase - High ceilings - Dual access - Movable partitions - Ground-level van access - Loading courtyard - Parking - Private restrooms - On-site caretaker - Independent building - Kitchen Location/Transportation: - Bus Delpeche (Line 122) - Metro Mairie de Montreuil (Line 9) - Highway A3