Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Investment Highlights

  • Multi-building tertiary complex
  • Enclosed site with car parks
  • Accessibility A86, A14 and RER A

Executive Summary

The real estate complex is located in Nanterre, within an established business environment near the A86 and A14 highways, as well as the La Défense business district. The site benefits from excellent accessibility thanks to the RER A at Rueil-Malmaison station and several bus lines. It consists of multiple secure office buildings with functional common areas, light vehicle access, and parking options both underground and outdoors. The buildings have been renovated and offer features tailored to office and activity-based users. Advenis Conseil is offering several office spaces for sale in Nanterre, within a business complex made up of three buildings. Available spaces start at 114.30 m² and can go up to 930 m², including 343.30 m² of activity spaces in one of the buildings. Ideally located near the A86 and A14 highways and the La Défense business district, the site is also served by the RER A and several bus lines, ensuring optimal accessibility from Paris and its surrounding areas. - Light vehicle access - Air conditioning - Movable partitions - Renovated premises - Underground parking - Outdoor parking - Sectional door - Private restrooms - Secure and enclosed site

11 Units Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • Unit A/305
  • 1,636 SF
  • Office
  • $378,354 ($231.27/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
Sale Notes
Sale price: €2,150.00/m² excluding fees
Fees: 5% HT + VAT of the amount of the transfer
  • Unit A/311
  • 3,250 SF
  • Office
  • $702,521 ($216.16/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
Sale Notes
Sale price: €2000.00/m² excluding fees
Fees: 5% HT + VAT of the amount of the transfer
  • Unit B/409
  • 1,485 SF
  • Office
  • $345,638 ($232.75/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
Sale Notes
Sale price: 2150.00€/m² excluding fees
Fees: 5% HT + VAT of the amount of the transfer
  • Unit B/410
  • 1,420 SF
  • Office
  • $329,156 ($231.80/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
Sale Notes
Sale price: 2150.00€/m² excluding fees
Fees: 5% HT + VAT of the amount of the transfer
  • Unit A/308
  • 1,227 SF
  • Office
  • $285,451 ($232.64/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
Sale Notes
Sale price: €2,150.00/m² excluding fees
Fees: 5% HT + VAT of the amount of the transfer
  • Unit C/502
  • 3,692 SF
  • Flex
  • $1,274,945 ($345.33/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
Sale Notes
Sale price: €3,200.00/m² excluding fees
Fees: 5% HT + VAT of the amount of the transfer
  • Unit C/510
  • 3,261 SF
  • Office
  • $703,915 ($215.86/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
Sale Notes
Sale price: €2000.00/m² excluding fees
Fees: 5% HT + VAT of the amount of the transfer
  • Unit C/507
  • 3,056 SF
  • Office
  • $703,915 ($230.34/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
Sale Notes
Sale price: €2000.00/m² excluding fees
Fees: 5% HT + VAT of the amount of the transfer
  • Unit 712
  • 290 SF
  • Office
  • $93,042 ($320.84/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
Sale Notes
Sale price: €3000.00/m² excluding fees
Fees: 5% HT + VAT of the amount of the transfer
  • Unit 713
  • 247 SF
  • Office
  • $80,149 ($324.49/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
Sale Notes
Sale price: €3000.00/m² excluding fees
Fees: 5% HT + VAT of the amount of the transfer
  • Unit 758
  • 236 SF
  • Office
  • $76,664 ($324.85/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
Sale Notes
Sale price: €3000.00/m² excluding fees
Fees: 5% HT + VAT of the amount of the transfer
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
Unit A/305 1,636 SF Office $378,354 ($231.27/SF) -
Unit A/311 3,250 SF Office $702,521 ($216.16/SF) -
Unit B/409 1,485 SF Office $345,638 ($232.75/SF) -
Unit B/410 1,420 SF Office $329,156 ($231.80/SF) -
Unit A/308 1,227 SF Office $285,451 ($232.64/SF) -
Unit C/502 3,692 SF Flex $1,274,945 ($345.33/SF) -
Unit C/510 3,261 SF Office $703,915 ($215.86/SF) -
Unit C/507 3,056 SF Office $703,915 ($230.34/SF) -
Unit 712 290 SF Office $93,042 ($320.84/SF) -
Unit 713 247 SF Office $80,149 ($324.49/SF) -
Unit 758 236 SF Office $76,664 ($324.85/SF) -

Unit A/305

Unit Size
1,636 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$378,354 ($231.27/SF)
NOI
-

Unit A/311

Unit Size
3,250 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$702,521 ($216.16/SF)
NOI
-

Unit B/409

Unit Size
1,485 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$345,638 ($232.75/SF)
NOI
-

Unit B/410

Unit Size
1,420 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$329,156 ($231.80/SF)
NOI
-

Unit A/308

Unit Size
1,227 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$285,451 ($232.64/SF)
NOI
-

Unit C/502

Unit Size
3,692 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$1,274,945 ($345.33/SF)
NOI
-

Unit C/510

Unit Size
3,261 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$703,915 ($215.86/SF)
NOI
-

Unit C/507

Unit Size
3,056 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$703,915 ($230.34/SF)
NOI
-

Unit 712

Unit Size
290 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$93,042 ($320.84/SF)
NOI
-

Unit 713

Unit Size
247 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$80,149 ($324.49/SF)
NOI
-

Unit 758

Unit Size
236 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$76,664 ($324.85/SF)
NOI
-

Unit A/305

Unit Size 1,636 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $378,354 ($231.27/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
Sale Notes
Sale price: €2,150.00/m&#178; excluding fees<br> Fees: 5% HT + VAT of the amount of the transfer</li></ul>

Unit A/311

Unit Size 3,250 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $702,521 ($216.16/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
Sale Notes
Sale price: €2000.00/m&#178; excluding fees<br> Fees: 5% HT + VAT of the amount of the transfer</li></ul>

Unit B/409

Unit Size 1,485 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $345,638 ($232.75/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
Sale Notes
Sale price: 2150.00€/m&#178; excluding fees<br> Fees: 5% HT + VAT of the amount of the transfer</li></ul>

Unit B/410

Unit Size 1,420 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $329,156 ($231.80/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
Sale Notes

Unit A/308

Unit Size 1,227 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $285,451 ($232.64/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
Sale Notes

Unit C/502

Unit Size 3,692 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $1,274,945 ($345.33/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
Sale Notes
Sale price: €3,200.00/m&#178; excluding fees<br> Fees: 5% HT + VAT of the amount of the transfer</li></ul>

Unit C/510

Unit Size 3,261 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $703,915 ($215.86/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
Sale Notes

Unit C/507

Unit Size 3,056 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $703,915 ($230.34/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
Sale Notes

Unit 712

Unit Size 290 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $93,042 ($320.84/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
Sale Notes
Sale price: €3000.00/m&#178; excluding fees<br> Fees: 5% HT + VAT of the amount of the transfer</li></ul>

Unit 713

Unit Size 247 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $80,149 ($324.49/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
Sale Notes

Unit 758

Unit Size 236 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $76,664 ($324.85/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
Sale Notes

Property Facts

The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Total Building Size 10,000 - 60,000 SF
Property Type Flex
Property Subtype Light Manufacturing
Building Class C
Floors 3
Year Built 1990 - 1999

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38932270

  • Date on Market: 3/31/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 92000 Nanterre

Bât/LotTypologieSurfacePrix de vente net vendeur (€/m²)Parking
A/305Bureaux151,502 150Emplacements disponibles
A/308Bureaux114,302 150Emplacements disponibles
A/311Bureaux302,402 000Emplacements disponibles
B/409Bureaux138,402 150Emplacements disponibles
B/410Bureaux131,802 150Emplacements disponibles
C/502Local d'activité 343,403 200Emplacements disponibles
C/507Bureaux283,902 000Emplacements disponibles
C/510Bureaux302,902 000Emplacements disponibles
712Réserve26,703 000