Share This Listing

Message

964 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Description

INVEST CONSEIL offers for sale a 960 m² activity space located in ARGENTEUIL. Highlights: - Bright - Close to major highways - Recently renovated - Near Paris - Centrally located between the 92 and 95 departments Features: - Dock access - Heavy vehicle access - Reception area - Maneuvering space - Alarm system - Double-skin cladding - Reversible air conditioning - Movable partitions - Kitchen - Smoke detectors - Outdoor lighting - Facility open to the public - Suspended ceiling - Fiber optic internet - Technical cable trays - Ceiling height: 7m - Social areas - Parking for 12 vehicles - Motorized sectional door: 2.99m (H) x 3.99m (W) - Electrical power: 380V - Concrete slab flooring - Parquet flooring - Private restrooms - Steel deck roofing - Video surveillance

1 Unit Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 10,333 SF
  • Flex
  • $2,015,278 ($195.03/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
Property Tax $1.36 /SF/YR
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
- 10,333 SF Flex $2,015,278 ($195.03/SF) -

-

Unit Size
10,333 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$2,015,278 ($195.03/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 10,333 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $2,015,278 ($195.03/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
Property Tax $1.36 /SF/YR

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Price $2,015,278
Unit Size 10,333 SF
No. Units 1
Total Building Size 10,333 SF
Property Type Flex (Condo)
Sale Type Owner User
  • Listing ID: 40516912

  • Date on Market: 5/13/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Rue Notre Dame, 95100 Argenteuil

LotRDCR+1Surface totale (en m2)ParkingPrix de vente net vendeur HDPrix de vente au m2 HDDisponibilité
Lot 5960121 728 000,00 €1 800,00 €immédiate
Activités538,10
Bureaux187,90
Bureaux234,20