Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Description

IMMPROVE offers 6 brand-new office units ranging from 285 m² to 340 m². ERP: 5th category - New building - New premises - Parking - Covered parking area - Bicycle storage Location/Transportation: - Bus stops: Ranzay (Lines 23, 80, C6, LN), Batignolles (Lines 75, LC) - Highways: A11, A811 (Entrance), A11 (Exit Boulevard Alexander Flemming, Porte de la Beaujoire, Nantes - East, Tramway Parking), A811 (Exit) Carrez Law and legal designation currently being determined Special conditions for sale: Carrez Law and legal designation currently being determined Includes terraces with a total surface area of 52 m²

6 Units Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 3,067 SF
  • Office
  • $828,199 ($270.04/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 3,121 SF
  • Office
  • $775,311 ($248.42/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 3,175 SF
  • Office
  • $788,678 ($248.40/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 3,175 SF
  • Office
  • $788,678 ($248.40/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 3,659 SF
  • Office
  • $908,985 ($248.42/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 3,659 SF
  • Office
  • $908,985 ($248.42/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
- 3,067 SF Office $828,199 ($270.04/SF) -
- 3,121 SF Office $775,311 ($248.42/SF) -
- 3,175 SF Office $788,678 ($248.40/SF) -
- 3,175 SF Office $788,678 ($248.40/SF) -
- 3,659 SF Office $908,985 ($248.42/SF) -
- 3,659 SF Office $908,985 ($248.42/SF) -

-

Unit Size
3,067 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$828,199 ($270.04/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
3,121 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$775,311 ($248.42/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
3,175 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$788,678 ($248.40/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
3,175 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$788,678 ($248.40/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
3,659 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$908,985 ($248.42/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
3,659 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$908,985 ($248.42/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 3,067 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $828,199 ($270.04/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 3,121 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $775,311 ($248.42/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 3,175 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $788,678 ($248.40/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 3,175 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $788,678 ($248.40/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 3,659 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $908,985 ($248.42/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 3,659 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $908,985 ($248.42/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Unit Size 3,067 - 3,659 SF
No. Units 6
Total Building Size 19,859 SF
Property Type Office
  • Listing ID: 40517296

  • Date on Market: 5/13/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 44300 Nantes

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
R+3 Bureaux 290 Immédiate 165 m²/an HT HC 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur. T.V.A. (20%) Bail Commercial 6 ans Ferme Indice ILAT ou ILC 2 300 m² HD 3% HT du prix de vente HT HD à la charge du preneur. Droits d'enregistrement Trimestriel d'avance
Parkings - Immédiate 950 m²/an HT HC 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur. T.V.A. (20%) Bail Commercial 6 ans Ferme Indice ILAT ou ILC 15 000 m² HD 3% HT du prix de vente HT HD à la charge du preneur. Droits d'enregistrement Trimestriel d'avance
Total Cellule Bureaux 290 Immédiate 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur. T.V.A. (20%) Bail Commercial 6 ans Ferme Indice ILAT ou ILC 3% HT du prix de vente HT HD à la charge du preneur. Droits d'enregistrement Trimestriel d'avance
RDC Bureaux 285 Immédiate 180 m²/an HT HC 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur. T.V.A. (20%) Bail Commercial 6 ans Ferme Indice ILAT ou ILC 2 500 m² HD 3% HT du prix de vente HT HD à la charge du preneur. Droits d'enregistrement Trimestriel d'avance