Share This Listing

Message

944 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(4)

• Ground
  • 749 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $41.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $31,122 /YR HT-HC $2,593 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor, Ste 1.1
  • 344 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $41.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,319 /YR HT-HC $1,193 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor, Ste 1.2
  • 402 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $41.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,727 /YR HT-HC $1,394 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 2nd Floor
  • 765 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $41.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $31,815 /YR HT-HC $2,651 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 749 SF 3/6/9 $41.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $31,122 /YR HT-HC $2,593 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste 1.1 344 SF 3/6/9 $41.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,319 /YR HT-HC $1,193 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste 1.2 402 SF 3/6/9 $41.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,727 /YR HT-HC $1,394 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor 765 SF 3/6/9 $41.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $31,815 /YR HT-HC $2,651 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
749 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$41.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $31,122 /YR HT-HC $2,593 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste 1.1

Size
344 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$41.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,319 /YR HT-HC $1,193 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste 1.2

Size
402 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$41.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,727 /YR HT-HC $1,394 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size
765 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$41.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $31,815 /YR HT-HC $2,651 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 749 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $41.57 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor, Ste 1.1

Size 344 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $41.57 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor, Ste 1.2

Size 402 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $41.57 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

2nd Floor

Size 765 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $41.57 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Located in NOGENT SUR MARNE, close to shops, the RER A station NOGENT BALTARD, and highway access points, IMMPROVE offers you a unique opportunity to lease a space for your business within a 210m² property featuring independent street access. The premises, currently undergoing renovation, are spread across three levels: ground floor, first floor, and second floor. Parking solutions are available nearby. Modern building: - Private street access - Enclosed site - Secure access via badge - Entrance vestibule - Fiber optic connectivity - Premises designed with: - Open space - Private restrooms - Unfinished flooring awaiting customization - Electric heating Ground floor area: 69.55 m²

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
2,260 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39346423

  • Date on Market: 2/6/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 94130 Nogent-sur-Marne

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
2 Bureaux 71,1 Sous 3 mois 380 m²/an HT HC 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur Bail Commercial 3-6-9 ans selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT)