Share This Listing

Message

946 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(7)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 4,176 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $54,301 /YR HT-HC $4,525 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Partial Build-Out
  • Now

Located in the immediate vicinity of the A4 motorway and the RER A in Noisy Mont d'Est, in the heart of the tertiary office center, we offer renovated office space of 2,880 m² for rent that can be divided from 280 m²

  • Rental Charges:
    $6.50 /SF/YR $0.54 /SF/MO $27,150 /YR $2,263 /MO
  • Partially Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Elevator Access
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Reception Area
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • 1st Floor
  • 5,457 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $70,955 /YR HT-HC $5,913 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Partial Build-Out
  • Now

• Rental Charges:
    $6.50 /SF/YR $0.54 /SF/MO $35,477 /YR $2,956 /MO
  • Partially Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Elevator Access
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Reception Area
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • 6th Floor
  • 3,778 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $49,123 /YR HT-HC $4,094 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Partial Build-Out
  • Now

• Rental Charges:
    $6.50 /SF/YR $0.54 /SF/MO $24,561 /YR $2,047 /MO
  • Partially Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Elevator Access
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Reception Area
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • 6th Floor
  • 4,661 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $60,598 /YR HT-HC $5,050 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Partial Build-Out
  • Now

• Rental Charges:
    $6.50 /SF/YR $0.54 /SF/MO $30,299 /YR $2,525 /MO
  • Partially Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Elevator Access
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Reception Area
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • 7th Floor
  • 4,090 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $53,181 /YR HT-HC $4,432 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Partial Build-Out
  • Now

• Rental Charges:
    $6.50 /SF/YR $0.54 /SF/MO $26,590 /YR $2,216 /MO
  • Partially Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Elevator Access
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Reception Area
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • 7th Floor
  • 5,823 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $75,713 /YR HT-HC $6,309 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Partial Build-Out
  • Now

• Rental Charges:
    $6.50 /SF/YR $0.54 /SF/MO $37,856 /YR $3,155 /MO
  • Partially Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Elevator Access
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Reception Area
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • 8th Floor
  • 3,014 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $39,186 /YR HT-HC $3,266 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Partial Build-Out
  • Now

• Rental Charges:
    $6.50 /SF/YR $0.54 /SF/MO $19,593 /YR $1,633 /MO
  • Partially Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Elevator Access
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Reception Area
  • Wheelchair Accessible
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 4,176 SF 3/6/9 $13.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $54,301 /YR HT-HC $4,525 /MO HT-HC Office Partial Build-Out Now
1st Floor 5,457 SF 3/6/9 $13.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $70,955 /YR HT-HC $5,913 /MO HT-HC Office Partial Build-Out Now
6th Floor 3,778 SF 3/6/9 $13.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $49,123 /YR HT-HC $4,094 /MO HT-HC Office Partial Build-Out Now
6th Floor 4,661 SF 3/6/9 $13.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $60,598 /YR HT-HC $5,050 /MO HT-HC Office Partial Build-Out Now
7th Floor 4,090 SF 3/6/9 $13.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $53,181 /YR HT-HC $4,432 /MO HT-HC Office Partial Build-Out Now
7th Floor 5,823 SF 3/6/9 $13.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $75,713 /YR HT-HC $6,309 /MO HT-HC Office Partial Build-Out Now
8th Floor 3,014 SF 3/6/9 $13.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $39,186 /YR HT-HC $3,266 /MO HT-HC Office Partial Build-Out Now

1st Floor

Size
4,176 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $54,301 /YR HT-HC $4,525 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Partial Build-Out
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
5,457 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $70,955 /YR HT-HC $5,913 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Partial Build-Out
Available
Now

6th Floor

Size
3,778 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $49,123 /YR HT-HC $4,094 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Partial Build-Out
Available
Now

6th Floor

Size
4,661 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $60,598 /YR HT-HC $5,050 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Partial Build-Out
Available
Now

7th Floor

Size
4,090 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $53,181 /YR HT-HC $4,432 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Partial Build-Out
Available
Now

7th Floor

Size
5,823 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $75,713 /YR HT-HC $6,309 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Partial Build-Out
Available
Now

8th Floor

Size
3,014 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $39,186 /YR HT-HC $3,266 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Partial Build-Out
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 4,176 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.00 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Partial Build-Out
Available Now

• Rental Charges:
    $6.50 /SF/YR $0.54 /SF/MO $27,150 /YR $2,263 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Partially Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Reception Area
  • Elevator Access
  • Wheelchair Accessible

1st Floor

Size 5,457 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.00 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Partial Build-Out
Available Now

• Rental Charges:
    $6.50 /SF/YR $0.54 /SF/MO $35,477 /YR $2,956 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Partially Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Reception Area
  • Elevator Access
  • Wheelchair Accessible

6th Floor

Size 3,778 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.00 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Partial Build-Out
Available Now

• Rental Charges:
    $6.50 /SF/YR $0.54 /SF/MO $24,561 /YR $2,047 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Partially Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Reception Area
  • Elevator Access
  • Wheelchair Accessible

6th Floor

Size 4,661 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.00 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Partial Build-Out
Available Now

• Rental Charges:
    $6.50 /SF/YR $0.54 /SF/MO $30,299 /YR $2,525 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Partially Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Reception Area
  • Elevator Access
  • Wheelchair Accessible

7th Floor

Size 4,090 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.00 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Partial Build-Out
Available Now

• Rental Charges:
    $6.50 /SF/YR $0.54 /SF/MO $26,590 /YR $2,216 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Partially Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Reception Area
  • Elevator Access
  • Wheelchair Accessible

7th Floor

Size 5,823 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.00 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Partial Build-Out
Available Now

• Rental Charges:
    $6.50 /SF/YR $0.54 /SF/MO $37,856 /YR $3,155 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Partially Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Reception Area
  • Elevator Access
  • Wheelchair Accessible

8th Floor

Size 3,014 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.00 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Partial Build-Out
Available Now

• Rental Charges:
    $6.50 /SF/YR $0.54 /SF/MO $19,593 /YR $1,633 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Partially Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Reception Area
  • Elevator Access
  • Wheelchair Accessible

Property Overview

The property complex is equipped with a security control room and a shared corporate restaurant. The premises, bright and renovated, offer several units with private terraces. Parking solutions are also available, providing added convenience for your employees and visitors. This flexible offering meets the diverse needs of businesses seeking a modern and well-located professional space.

Year Built
1990 - 1999
Building Size
10,000 - 60,000 SF
Building Class
B

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38297119

  • Date on Market: 11/1/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93160 Noisy-le-Grand

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking