Share This Listing

Message

948 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • Ground - 2
  • 5,016 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $17.53 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $87,935 /YR HT-HC $7,328 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.92 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $9,618 /YR $801.49 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 26’3”
  • Ground - 5
  • 3,714 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $17.53 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $65,102 /YR HT-HC $5,425 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.92 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $7,121 /YR $593.38 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 26’3”
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground - 2 5,016 SF 3/6/9 $17.53 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $87,935 /YR HT-HC $7,328 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ground - 5 3,714 SF 3/6/9 $17.53 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $65,102 /YR HT-HC $5,425 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground - 2

Size
5,016 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$17.53 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $87,935 /YR HT-HC $7,328 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - 5

Size
3,714 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$17.53 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $65,102 /YR HT-HC $5,425 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - 2

Size 5,016 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $17.53 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.92 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $9,618 /YR $801.49 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 26’3”

Ground - 5

Size 3,714 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $17.53 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.92 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $7,121 /YR $593.38 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 26’3”

Property Overview

Discover an exceptional opportunity with EVOLIS for your business in Noisy-le-Sec! We are offering modern and functional activity spaces for rent, totaling 811 m², with the option to divide starting from 345 m² to suit your needs. Take advantage of a modular space tailored to your operations, ideally located to optimize your logistics and visibility. Don’t miss this chance to grow your business in a dynamic and rapidly expanding environment. Contact us today for more information and to schedule a visit to these outstanding premises. Features of the premises: - Reception area on the ground floor - Partitioned offices - Meeting room - Relaxation area - Technical room - Private restrooms - Suspended ceilings - Carpet flooring - Tiled flooring in the reception and ground floor - Movable partitions - Perimeter baseboards - IT and telephone wiring - RJ45 outlets - Reversible air conditioning - Clear height: 8 m - Ground-level sectional door: 1 - Door dimensions: 4 m (H) x 3.5 m (W) - Floor load capacity: 3T/m² - Shower - Locker room Ground floor area: 811 m² Location/Transportation: - Bus Rue de Paris No. 155 (147) - RER Noisy-le-Sec (Line E) - SNCF Noisy-le-Sec (Train station) - Grand Paris Express Bobigny Pablo Picasso (Line 15, Horizon 2030) - A3 (Entrance), A3 (Exit Bondy, Meaux), A86 (Entrance A86, A3), A86 (Exit A86, A3) Security deposit: 3 months’ rent excluding taxes and charges Special rental conditions: 6-month notice period