Share This Listing

Message

948 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • Ground - LOT 3
  • 9,526 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $9.27 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.77 /SF/MO HT-HC $88,270 /YR HT-HC $7,356 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.25 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $11,887 /YR $990.55 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.24 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $11,769 /YR $980.74 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground - LOT 3 9,526 SF 3/6/9 $9.27 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.77 /SF/MO HT-HC $88,270 /YR HT-HC $7,356 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground - LOT 3

Size
9,526 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$9.27 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.77 /SF/MO HT-HC $88,270 /YR HT-HC $7,356 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - LOT 3

Size 9,526 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $9.27 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.25 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $11,887 /YR $990.55 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.24 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $11,769 /YR $980.74 /MO

Property Overview

Avison Young France is offering for lease a business/industrial unit with a total area of 885 sq m, including 92 sq m of office and staff facilities, located in Noisy-le-Sec. This business park benefits from an excellent location in the immediate vicinity of the A86 and A3 highways and the N3. This unit, opening onto a shared internal courtyard, has access for heavy goods vehicles. Technical features of the unit: - Clear height of approximately 5.8 m - 2 ground-level sectional doors - 3 gas-fired air heaters (mains gas) - 380V three-phase power with individual meter The layout is ideal for small and medium-sized businesses. I am available for any further information. - Lease type: Commercial - Term: 3/6/9 years - Tax regime: VAT - Index: ICC - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, payable in advance - Maneuvering area - Partitioned offices - Reversible air conditioning - 380V power supply - On-site caretaker/manager - Mains gas - Outdoor parking - Ground-level doors: 2 - Enclosed and secure site

Property Facts

Building Size
9,526 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39969331

  • Date on Market: 3/31/2026