Your email has been sent.
45000 Orléans 8,288 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(3)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
-
Property Tax: $1.63 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $4,017 /YR $334.76 /MO
- Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
- Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
-
Property Tax: $1.63 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $6,571 /YR $547.61 /MO
- Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
- Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
-
Property Tax: $1.63 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $2,889 /YR $240.73 /MO
- Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| - | 2,471 SF | 3/6/9 | $20.46 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.70 /SF/MO HT-HC $50,551 /YR HT-HC $4,213 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| - | 4,042 SF | 3/6/9 | $20.46 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.70 /SF/MO HT-HC $82,691 /YR HT-HC $6,891 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ste Imm | 1,777 SF | 3/6/9 | $20.46 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.70 /SF/MO HT-HC $36,351 /YR HT-HC $3,029 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
-
| Size |
| 2,471 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $20.46 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.70 /SF/MO HT-HC $50,551 /YR HT-HC $4,213 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size |
| 4,042 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $20.46 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.70 /SF/MO HT-HC $82,691 /YR HT-HC $6,891 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste Imm
| Size |
| 1,777 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $20.46 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.70 /SF/MO HT-HC $36,351 /YR HT-HC $3,029 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size | 2,471 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$20.46 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
-
-
| Size | 4,042 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$20.46 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
-
Ste Imm
| Size | 1,777 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$20.46 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
-
Property Overview
Advenis Conseil et Transaction Orléans is offering for exclusive lease in Orléans, in the Droits de l'Homme district, an exceptional R+2 building from 2024 with a total area of 770 m², fully owned and designated for office use. This property enjoys excellent visibility due to its location on a highly frequented thoroughfare. Contemporary architecture, high-end finishes, and exclusive features. Modern, bright, and flexible spaces. ---- Our team is at your disposal, so feel free to contact us by phone at 02 38 700 800 or via the contact form available on your screen to get more information about this property. Also, take a look at our listing showcase—you might find the perfect property for your needs! MORE INFORMATION: We guarantee tailored solutions for all asset categories (offices, logistics and industrial spaces, retail, etc.) and for the various real estate projects of our clients: relocation, acquisition, sale, conversion, and more. The driving force of our team of real estate experts: building lasting relationships. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Security deposit: 2 months excl. VAT/excl. charges - Rent and charges: Monthly and paid in advance Features: - Accessibility for persons with reduced mobility (PMR) - Elevator - Reversible ducted air conditioning - Electric blinds - Patch panel with RJ45 cabling - Fiber optic internet - Alarm system - Dynamic screens for communication - 17 private parking spaces (10 covered and 7 outdoor) - 3 landscaped terraces - Landscaped courtyard - Access to public transportation