Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(10)

• Available
  • Ground, Ste 04bis
  • 3,660 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $19.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $71,025 /YR HT-HC $5,919 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • June 30, 2026
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.62 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $13,262 /YR $1,105 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.32 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $1,184 /YR $98.65 /MO
  • 1st Floor, Ste 1.01
  • 3,423 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $19.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $66,429 /YR HT-HC $5,536 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • June 30, 2026
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.62 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $12,404 /YR $1,034 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.32 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $1,107 /YR $92.26 /MO
  • 1st Floor, Ste 1.02
  • 3,810 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $19.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $73,949 /YR HT-HC $6,162 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • June 30, 2026
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.62 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $13,808 /YR $1,151 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.32 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $1,232 /YR $102.71 /MO
  • 1st Floor, Ste 1.03
  • 3,401 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $19.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $66,011 /YR HT-HC $5,501 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • June 30, 2026
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.62 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $12,326 /YR $1,027 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.32 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $1,100 /YR $91.68 /MO
  • 1st Floor, Ste 1.04
  • 3,197 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $19.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $62,042 /YR HT-HC $5,170 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • June 30, 2026
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.62 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $11,585 /YR $965.39 /MO
  • 1st Floor, Ste 1.05
  • 4,101 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $19.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $79,589 /YR HT-HC $6,632 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • June 30, 2026
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.62 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $14,861 /YR $1,238 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.32 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $1,326 /YR $110.54 /MO
  • 1st Floor, Ste 1.06
  • 3,606 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $19.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $69,980 /YR HT-HC $5,832 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • June 30, 2026
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.62 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $13,067 /YR $1,089 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.32 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $1,166 /YR $97.19 /MO
  • 1st Floor, Ste 1.10
  • 4,628 SF
  • 3-9 Years
  • $18.33 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 /SF/MO HT-HC $84,835 /YR HT-HC $7,070 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor, Ste 1.11
  • 3,918 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $19.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $76,038 /YR HT-HC $6,337 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • August 31, 2026
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.62 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $14,198 /YR $1,183 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.32 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $1,267 /YR $105.61 /MO
  • 2nd Floor, Ste 2.04
  • 1,453 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $19.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $28,201 /YR HT-HC $2,350 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • June 10, 2026
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.62 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $5,266 /YR $438.81 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground, Ste 04bis 3,660 SF 3/6/9 $19.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $71,025 /YR HT-HC $5,919 /MO HT-HC Office - June 30, 2026
1st Floor, Ste 1.01 3,423 SF 3/6/9 $19.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $66,429 /YR HT-HC $5,536 /MO HT-HC Office - June 30, 2026
1st Floor, Ste 1.02 3,810 SF 3/6/9 $19.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $73,949 /YR HT-HC $6,162 /MO HT-HC Office - June 30, 2026
1st Floor, Ste 1.03 3,401 SF 3/6/9 $19.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $66,011 /YR HT-HC $5,501 /MO HT-HC Office - June 30, 2026
1st Floor, Ste 1.04 3,197 SF 3/6/9 $19.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $62,042 /YR HT-HC $5,170 /MO HT-HC Office - June 30, 2026
1st Floor, Ste 1.05 4,101 SF 3/6/9 $19.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $79,589 /YR HT-HC $6,632 /MO HT-HC Office - June 30, 2026
1st Floor, Ste 1.06 3,606 SF 3/6/9 $19.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $69,980 /YR HT-HC $5,832 /MO HT-HC Office - June 30, 2026
1st Floor, Ste 1.10 4,628 SF 3-9 Years $18.33 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 /SF/MO HT-HC $84,835 /YR HT-HC $7,070 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste 1.11 3,918 SF 3/6/9 $19.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $76,038 /YR HT-HC $6,337 /MO HT-HC Office - August 31, 2026
2nd Floor, Ste 2.04 1,453 SF 3/6/9 $19.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $28,201 /YR HT-HC $2,350 /MO HT-HC Office - June 10, 2026

Ground, Ste 04bis

Size
3,660 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$19.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $71,025 /YR HT-HC $5,919 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
June 30, 2026

1st Floor, Ste 1.01

Size
3,423 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$19.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $66,429 /YR HT-HC $5,536 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
June 30, 2026

1st Floor, Ste 1.02

Size
3,810 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$19.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $73,949 /YR HT-HC $6,162 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
June 30, 2026

1st Floor, Ste 1.03

Size
3,401 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$19.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $66,011 /YR HT-HC $5,501 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
June 30, 2026

1st Floor, Ste 1.04

Size
3,197 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$19.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $62,042 /YR HT-HC $5,170 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
June 30, 2026

1st Floor, Ste 1.05

Size
4,101 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$19.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $79,589 /YR HT-HC $6,632 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
June 30, 2026

1st Floor, Ste 1.06

Size
3,606 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$19.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $69,980 /YR HT-HC $5,832 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
June 30, 2026

1st Floor, Ste 1.10

Size
4,628 SF
Term
3-9 Years
Rental Rate
$18.33 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 /SF/MO HT-HC $84,835 /YR HT-HC $7,070 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste 1.11

Size
3,918 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$19.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $76,038 /YR HT-HC $6,337 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
August 31, 2026

2nd Floor, Ste 2.04

Size
1,453 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$19.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $28,201 /YR HT-HC $2,350 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
June 10, 2026

Ground, Ste 04bis

Size 3,660 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $19.41 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available June 30, 2026

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.62 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $13,262 /YR $1,105 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.32 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $1,184 /YR $98.65 /MO

1st Floor, Ste 1.01

Size 3,423 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $19.41 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available June 30, 2026

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.62 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $12,404 /YR $1,034 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.32 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $1,107 /YR $92.26 /MO

1st Floor, Ste 1.02

Size 3,810 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $19.41 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available June 30, 2026

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.62 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $13,808 /YR $1,151 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.32 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $1,232 /YR $102.71 /MO

1st Floor, Ste 1.03

Size 3,401 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $19.41 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available June 30, 2026

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.62 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $12,326 /YR $1,027 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.32 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $1,100 /YR $91.68 /MO

1st Floor, Ste 1.04

Size 3,197 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $19.41 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available June 30, 2026

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.62 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $11,585 /YR $965.39 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor, Ste 1.05

Size 4,101 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $19.41 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available June 30, 2026

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.62 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $14,861 /YR $1,238 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.32 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $1,326 /YR $110.54 /MO

1st Floor, Ste 1.06

Size 3,606 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $19.41 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available June 30, 2026

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.62 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $13,067 /YR $1,089 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.32 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $1,166 /YR $97.19 /MO

1st Floor, Ste 1.10

Size 4,628 SF
Term 3-9 Years
Rental Rate $18.33 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor, Ste 1.11

Size 3,918 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $19.41 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available August 31, 2026

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.62 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $14,198 /YR $1,183 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.32 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $1,267 /YR $105.61 /MO

2nd Floor, Ste 2.04

Size 1,453 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $19.41 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available June 10, 2026

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.62 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $5,266 /YR $438.81 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

CRENO REAL ESTATE is offering several office spaces for lease within a tertiary real estate complex, close to the Église de Pantin Metro station (Line 5) and Pantin RER station (Line E). The building is equipped with elevators / freight elevators. Light industrial activity is possible thanks to the generous ceiling height. The site has a maneuvering area and access for heavy trucks. We are at your disposal to arrange a viewing. The property enjoys easy access to public transportation, with the Église de Pantin metro station (line 5) only 700 meters away and the Pantin RER station (line E) 850 meters away. In addition, the Louis Nadot (249) and Delizy (151) bus lines are also available. Finally, the A86 highway completes the transportation options. ERP: 5th category - Secured tertiary real estate complex - On-site caretaker - Parking spaces - Maneuvering area OFFICES: - Elevators - Fiber optic internet - RJ45 cabling - Removable partitions - PVC / carpet flooring - Suspended ceiling - Air conditioning for certain units - Bright premises - Parking: 1,100 euros excl. tax / per space / per year Location/Transport: Église de Pantin Metro (METRO-5): 700 meters Pantin RER (RER E): 850 meters Louis Nadot Bus (BUS-249) Delizy Bus (BUS-151) Highway: A86 Security deposit: 3 months’ rent excl. tax / excl. charges Special leasing conditions: *“Loyer TCC” = Rent including all charges, excluding VAT

  • Bus Line
  • Controlled Access