Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
75011 Paris Retail Condo Unit Offered at $890,435

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
Vignon Retail Group is offering for sale a corner commercial property located on Rue Léon Frot in the 11th arrondissement of Paris. This space features 37m² on the ground floor and an additional 20m² in the basement. It boasts a prominent corner frontage and a terrace currently utilized by the tenant. Equipped with a 200mm extraction system. Annual rent: €48,000 excluding charges and taxes. The tenant has been operating since 2021 under a 3/6/9 commercial lease agreement.
Property Facts
| Price | $890,435 | Total Building Size | 614 SF |
| Unit Size | 613 SF | Property Type | Retail (Condo) |
| No. Units | 1 | Sale Type | Investment |
| Price | $890,435 |
| Unit Size | 613 SF |
| No. Units | 1 |
| Total Building Size | 614 SF |
| Property Type | Retail (Condo) |
| Sale Type | Investment |
1 Unit Available
| Unit Size | 613 SF | Condo Use | Retail |
| Price | $890,435 | Sale Type | Investment |
| Price Per SF | $1,452.59 | Agency Fee | $44,227 |
| Unit Size | 613 SF |
| Price | $890,435 |
| Price Per SF | $1,452.59 |
| Condo Use | Retail |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Agency Fee | $44,227 |
1 1
1 of 3
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"75011 Paris"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.