Your email has been sent.
75008 Paris Retail Condo Unit Offered at $790,188

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
The Vignon Retail Group is offering a retail space (currently occupied) for sale, located on Rue Vignon. This commercial property features a 25 m² sales area on the ground floor and a 19 m² basement. It includes access to water and restroom facilities. The location is in close proximity to: tobacco shops, other retail stores, brasseries, bakeries, and more. New lease in place (lease ends in 2033). Annual rent: €46,800 excluding charges. Rent subject to VAT. Price, including agency fees: €710,200 (FAI). Agency fees: 5% excluding VAT of the sale price, payable by the buyer. Commercial agent handling the listing: Elie Wajsman - 06 35 42 42 16
Property Facts
| Price | $790,188 | Total Building Size | 463 SF |
| Unit Size | 462 SF | Property Type | Retail (Condo) |
| No. Units | 1 | Sale Type | Investment |
| Price | $790,188 |
| Unit Size | 462 SF |
| No. Units | 1 |
| Total Building Size | 463 SF |
| Property Type | Retail (Condo) |
| Sale Type | Investment |
1 Unit Available
| Unit Size | 462 SF | Condo Use | Retail |
| Price | $790,188 | Sale Type | Investment |
| Price Per SF | $1,710.36 | Agency Fee | $39,509 |
| Unit Size | 462 SF |
| Price | $790,188 |
| Price Per SF | $1,710.36 |
| Condo Use | Retail |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Agency Fee | $39,509 |
Presented by
"75008 Paris"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.