Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
75003 Paris 764 SF Retail Condo Unit Offered at $976,404

Some information has been automatically translated.
Executive Summary
Commercial property for sale located on Boulevard Saint Denis. It has a total area of 71m2, with 38m2 on the ground floor, a basement accessible to customers, and an additional cellar. Currently rented to a hair salon since October 2024, with an annual rent of €52,800 excluding taxes. Situated on a busy commercial street. This property is presented by KORN COMMERCIAL REAL ESTATE.
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment | Agency Fee | $38,746 |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Agency Fee | $38,746 |
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 764 SF | Retail | $976,404 ($1,278.02/SF) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 764 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| $976,404 ($1,278.02/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 764 SF |
| Condo Use | Retail |
| Price | $976,404 ($1,278.02/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Agency Fee | $38,746 |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | < 15,000 SF | Floors | 8 |
| Property Type | Multifamily (Condo) | Year Built | 1920 - 1929 |
| Property Subtype | Apartment | Tenancy | Single |
| Building Class | B |
| Total Building Size | < 15,000 SF |
| Property Type | Multifamily (Condo) |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Building Class | B |
| Floors | 8 |
| Year Built | 1920 - 1929 |
| Tenancy | Single |
Amenities
Site Amenities
- Courtyard
- On-Site Retail
- Key Fob Entry
1 1
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"75003 Paris"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.