Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
75017 Paris Retail Condo Unit Offered at $2,119,617

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
Vignon Retail is offering the sale of occupied commercial property leased to the daycare chain "Babilou." The property features a ground-floor space of 200m² (with the possibility of adding additional floors). Babilou has been the tenant since 2014, and a new 9-year lease was renewed in 2021. Annual rent: €74,032 Sale price: €1,800,000 net to the seller Fees: 5% excluding VAT of the sale price
Property Facts
| Price | $2,119,617 | Total Building Size | 2,153 SF |
| Unit Size | 2,152 SF | Property Type | Retail (Condo) |
| No. Units | 1 | Sale Type | Investment |
| Price | $2,119,617 |
| Unit Size | 2,152 SF |
| No. Units | 1 |
| Total Building Size | 2,153 SF |
| Property Type | Retail (Condo) |
| Sale Type | Investment |
1 Unit Available
| Unit Size | 2,152 SF | Condo Use | Retail |
| Price | $2,119,617 | Sale Type | Investment |
| Price Per SF | $984.95 | Agency Fee | $105,981 |
| Unit Size | 2,152 SF |
| Price | $2,119,617 |
| Price Per SF | $984.95 |
| Condo Use | Retail |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Agency Fee | $105,981 |
1 1
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"75017 Paris"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.