Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
75011 Paris Office Condo Unit Offered at $2,210,279

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
Office Sale Paris 75011 Located in the 11th arrondissement of Paris, discover these offices available for purchase. These offices come with comprehensive services. Situated in a renovated building, they are in impeccable condition and ready to accommodate your business. Enjoy an open-plan layout that promotes flexibility and smooth communication among your team members.
Property Facts
| Price | $2,210,279 | Total Building Size | 1,647 SF |
| Unit Size | 1,649 SF | Property Type | Office (Condo) |
| No. Units | 1 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $2,210,279 |
| Unit Size | 1,649 SF |
| No. Units | 1 |
| Total Building Size | 1,647 SF |
| Property Type | Office (Condo) |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
1 Unit Available
| Unit Size | 1,649 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $2,210,279 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $1,340.38 |
| Unit Size | 1,649 SF |
| Price | $2,210,279 |
| Price Per SF | $1,340.38 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
1 1
1 of 17
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"75011 Paris"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.