Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
75018 Paris Office Condo Unit Offered at $412,148

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
Guy Môquet Metro, located in a shopping gallery, boutique for sale, 54.81m² FEATURES OF THE OFFER - A beautiful retail space - Attractive storefront display - Very high profitability potential! FINANCIAL CONDITIONS - Sale price: €350,000 excluding tax - Marketing fees: 5% excluding tax of the sale price, payable by the buyer - Availability: Immediate Includes: Security shutter; storefront
Property Facts
| Price | $412,148 | Total Building Size | 592 SF |
| Unit Size | 592 SF | Property Type | Retail (Condo) |
| No. Units | 1 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $412,148 |
| Unit Size | 592 SF |
| No. Units | 1 |
| Total Building Size | 592 SF |
| Property Type | Retail (Condo) |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
1 Unit Available
| Unit Size | 592 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $412,148 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $696.20 |
| Unit Size | 592 SF |
| Price | $412,148 |
| Price Per SF | $696.20 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
1 1
1 of 6
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"75018 Paris"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.