Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
75017 Paris Office Condo Unit Offered at $985,846

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
In close proximity to the metro, RER, and tram at Porte de Clichy, in a Haussmannian building, a mixed-use property of 100m2 is for sale on the 1st floor without an elevator. Ideal for a liberal profession. OFFER CHARACTERISTICS: 1 entrance 3 private offices 1 open space 1 kitchenette 1 restroom Fiber optic and computer wiring Reversible air conditioning CONDITIONS: Net seller price: €840,000 Agency fees: 4% including tax, or €33,600 including tax Availability: immediate Reversible air conditioning; Fiber optic
Property Facts
| Price | $985,846 | Total Building Size | 1,076 SF |
| Unit Size | 1,076 SF | Property Type | Office (Condo) |
| No. Units | 1 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $985,846 |
| Unit Size | 1,076 SF |
| No. Units | 1 |
| Total Building Size | 1,076 SF |
| Property Type | Office (Condo) |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
1 Unit Available
| Unit Size | 1,076 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $985,846 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $916.21 |
| Unit Size | 1,076 SF |
| Price | $985,846 |
| Price Per SF | $916.21 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
1 1
1 of 8
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"75017 Paris"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.